MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Turnyrai

Turnyras skirtas K.Žiliui atminti



I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Tomas Tenikaitis
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Rokas Bartkus
    Lina Kyzikiene
    21:15 | 21:16
    S9 Darius Intas
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    16.2
  • S5 Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Jurita Repšienė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Tomas Vasauskas
    Jurgita Bazytė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Rolandas Juknevičius
    Renata Staupelienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Ugnius Mikalauskas
    Ugnė Drungilaitė
    21:12 | 21:14
    S11 Sigitas Dapšauskas
    Agnė Putvinskienė
    16.6
  • S7 Valdas Kundrotas
    Aušra Adomavičienė
    21:12 | 21:8
    S10 Kajus Martišius
    Dominyka Stonkutė
    16.7
  • S2 Edmundas Petrošius
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Tomas Tenikaitis
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    21:15 | 21:16
    Rokas Bartkus
    Lina Kyzikiene
    8.1
  • Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Jurita Repšienė
    21:10 | 21:9
    Tomas Vasauskas
    Jurgita Bazytė
    8.2
  • Rolandas Juknevičius
    Renata Staupelienė
    13:21 | 14:21
    Ugnius Mikalauskas
    Ugnė Drungilaitė
    8.3
  • Valdas Kundrotas
    Aušra Adomavičienė
    8:21 | 7:21
    Edmundas Petrošius
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    8.4
  • Tomas Tenikaitis
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    17:21 | 19:21
    Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Jurita Repšienė
    4.1
  • Ugnius Mikalauskas
    Ugnė Drungilaitė
    17:21 | 19:21
    Edmundas Petrošius
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Jurita Repšienė
    16:21 | 23:21 | 16:21
    Edmundas Petrošius
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    21:14 | 27:29 | 14:21
    Ugnius Mikalauskas
    Ugnė Drungilaitė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Rokas Bartkus
    Lina Kyzikiene
    13:21 | 11:21
    Tomas Vasauskas
    Jurgita Bazytė
    5-8.1
  • Rolandas Juknevičius
    Renata Staupelienė
    21:11 | 21:18
    Valdas Kundrotas
    Aušra Adomavičienė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Tomas Vasauskas
    Jurgita Bazytė
    21:17 | 12:21 | 21:18
    Rolandas Juknevičius
    Renata Staupelienė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Rokas Bartkus
    Lina Kyzikiene
    21:15 | 21:6
    Valdas Kundrotas
    Aušra Adomavičienė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Darius Intas
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Sigitas Dapšauskas
    Agnė Putvinskienė
    9-16.3
  • Kajus Martišius
    Dominyka Stonkutė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Darius Intas
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Sigitas Dapšauskas
    Agnė Putvinskienė
    21:16 | 21:8
    Kajus Martišius
    Dominyka Stonkutė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Darius Intas
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    21:15 | 21:8
    Sigitas Dapšauskas
    Agnė Putvinskienė
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    Bye
    vs
    Kajus Martišius
    Dominyka Stonkutė
    11-12.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija