MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-13 02:09 took:250.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Vilnius Junior Cup


2023 December 02 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD
U-13: 12 1.1 17 1.2 5 1 8 1
U-15: 13 1.6 8 1.3 6 1 4 1
U-19: 4 0.7 2 2 0.5

Tauras Vilniaus sporto mokykla "Sostinės tauras" (23)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Ąžuolas Burneika 2024-4507 2012 U-13U-13 Karolis Repčenka
2 Žemyna Deniušaitė 2024-4662 2011 U-13U-13 Paulina Džervutė
3 Paulina Džervutė 2024-5498 2012 U-13U-13 Žemyna Deniušaitė
4 Gaudrė Janušauskaitė 2024-4635 2010 U-15U-15 Mona Kasparavičiūtė
5 Bernardas Jasulaitis 2024-4567 2013 U-13U-13 Tadas Ladyga
6 Beatričė Jasulaitytė 2024-4568 2011 U-13U-13 Miglė Kandroškaitė
7 Miglė Kandroškaitė 2024-4644 2011 U-13U-13 Beatričė Jasulaitytė
8 Mona Kasparavičiūtė 2024-4666 2009 U-15U-15 Gaudrė Janušauskaitė
9 Liepa Kisieliūtė 2024-4469 2010 U-15U-15 Emilija Augulyte
10 Tadas Ladyga 2024-4555 2013 U-13U-13 Bernardas Jasulaitis
11 Gerda Lipa 2024-4639 2012 U-13U-13 Veronika Myronenko
12 Karina Lipa 2024-4640 2007 U-19
13 Greta Malkevičiūtė 2024-4529 2011 U-13U-13 Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
14 Paulius Marčiukaitis 2024-4771 2015 U-13U-13 Steponas Svorobovičius
15 Veronika Myronenko 2024-5456 2011 U-13U-13 Gerda Lipa
16 Žygimantas Narščius 2024-4476 2008 U-19U-19 Ilija Sosnovskis
17 Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė 2024-4614 2012 U-13U-13 Greta Malkevičiūtė
18 Karolis Repčenka 2024-4638 2013 U-13U-13 Ąžuolas Burneika
19 Ilia Skuridin 2024-5514 2014 U-13U-13 Motiejus Žemaitis
20 Ilija Sosnovskis 2024-4649 2008 U-19U-19 Žygimantas Narščius
21 Steponas Svorobovičius 2024-4669 2011 U-13U-13 Paulius Marčiukaitis
22 Džiugas Tekorius 2024-4330 2010 U-15U-15 Juozas Jakutis
23 Naglis Turūta 2024-5376 2009 U-15U-15 Benas Kucinas
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (15)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
24 Gabrielius Banys 2024-4561 2013 U-13
25 Radvilė Bareikaitė 2024-5883 2011 U-13U-13 Waiting for approval
26 Elzė Čerauskaitė 2024-5909 2011 U-13U-13 Ugnė Ladygaitė
27 Darius Černauskas 2024-4545 2012 U-13
28 Juozas Jakutis 2009 U-15U-15 Džiugas Tekorius
29 Eva Kavaliauskaitė 2024-4539 2011 U-15U-15 Waiting for approval
30 Ugnė Ladygaitė 2024-4554 2011 U-13U-13 Elzė Čerauskaitė
31 Ignas Martyšius 2024-4674 2012 U-15
32 Justas Motiejūnas 3980 2009 U-19U-19 Martynas Nogis
33 Martynas Nogis 3979 2008 U-19 Justas Motiejūnas
34 Dovydas Paulauskas 2024-5383 2010 U-15U-15 Mindaugas Žiemys
35 Domilė Rudminaitė 2024-4621 2007 U-19
36 Fausta Sakalauskaite 2024-4575 2011 U-13U-13 Waiting for approval
37 Arn Steffensen 2024-4439 2013 U-15U-15 Faustas Sabūnas
38 Mindaugas Žiemys 2024-4522 2009 U-15U-15 Dovydas Paulauskas
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (13)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
39 Emilija Augulyte 2024-4604 2010 U-15U-15 Liepa Kisieliūtė
40 Gabija Grigaitė 2024-4395 2013 U-13U-13 Waiting for approval
41 Jonas Kvedaras 2024-4700 2014 U-13U-13 Leonardas Ramanauskas
42 Joris Ledzinskas 2024-4628 2010 U-15
43 Viktorija Morkūnaitė 2024-4619 2011 U-13U-13 Waiting for approval
44 Leonardas Ramanauskas 2024-4659 2011 U-13U-13 Jonas Kvedaras
45 Faustas Sabūnas 2024-4542 2012 U-15U-15 Arn Steffensen
46 Simas Stalauskas 2024-4574 2010 U-15
47 Meda Šidlauskaitė 2024-4658 2010 U-15U-15 Liepa Titaitė
48 Liepa Titaitė 2024-4671 2010 U-15U-15 Meda Šidlauskaitė
49 Augustė Vaitkutė 2024-4560 2012 U-13U-13 Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
50 Arnas Verbickas 2024-4670 2005 U-19
51 Žemyna Žakevičiūtė 2024-4571 2011 U-13U-13 Augustė Vaitkutė
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
52 Ūla Žemaitė 2024-4217 2009 U-15U-15 Waiting for approval
53 Motiejus Žemaitis 2024-4826 2011 U-13U-13 Ilia Skuridin
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
54 Povilas Mardosa 2024-4482 2012 U-15U-15 Herkus Peciukonis
55 Herkus Peciukonis 2024-4581 2010 U-15U-15 Povilas Mardosa
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
56 Simonas Deltuva 2024-4596 2010 U-15 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
57 Benas Kucinas 2024-4467 2010 U-15U-15 Naglis Turūta
58 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 2024-4684 2010 U-15 Simonas Deltuva

Registration time has expired





Print version