MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-13 02:09 took:250.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Vilnius Junior Cup


2023 December 02 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD
U-13: 12 1.1 17 1.2 5 1 8 1
U-15: 13 1.6 8 1.3 6 1 4 1
U-19: 4 0.7 2 2 0.5

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 U-13 MS 16.2 10:00 Ąžuolas Burneika - 12:21 | 6:21 - Gabrielius Banys 13'
2 U-13 MS 16.3 10:00 Tadas Ladyga - 21:16 | 23:21 - Leonardas Ramanauskas 19'
3 U-13 MS 16.6 10:00 Jonas Kvedaras - 21:9 | 21:17 - Motiejus Žemaitis 17'
4 U-13 MS 16.7 10:00 Karolis Repčenka - 16:21 | 21:23 - Ilia Skuridin 20'
5 U-13 WS 32.2 10:00 Radvilė Bareikaitė - 21:17 | 21:12 - Fausta Sakalauskaite
6 U-13 WS 16.2 10:00 Žemyna Žakevičiūtė - 7:21 | 4:21 - Elzė Čerauskaitė
7 U-13 MS 8.1 10:30 Steponas Svorobovičius - 21:10 | 21:15 - Gabrielius Banys 18'
8 U-13 MS 8.2 10:30 Tadas Ladyga - 21:17 | 21:13 - Bernardas Jasulaitis 15'
9 U-13 MS 8.3 10:30 Paulius Marčiukaitis - 9:21 | 4:21 - Jonas Kvedaras 14'
10 U-13 MS 8.4 10:30 Ilia Skuridin - 13:21 | 17:21 - Darius Černauskas 18'
11 U-13 WS 16.1 10:30 Gerda Lipa - 21:8 | 21:9 - Radvilė Bareikaitė
12 U-13 WS 16.3 10:30 Beatričė Jasulaitytė - 21:12 | 21:8 - Greta Malkevičiūtė
13 U-13 WS 16.4 11:00 Viktorija Morkūnaitė - 20:22 | 21:18 | 22:20 - Miglė Kandroškaitė
14 U-13 WS 16.5 11:00 Žemyna Deniušaitė - 21:0 | 21:0 - Veronika Myronenko
15 U-13 WS 16.6 11:00 Augustė Vaitkutė - 17:21 | 15:21 - Gabija Grigaitė 15'
16 U-13 WS 16.7 11:00 Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė - 21:13 | 21:11 - Paulina Džervutė 14'
17 U-13 WS 16.8 11:00 Veronika Myronenko - 0:21 | 0:21 - Ugnė Ladygaitė
18 U-13 MS 4.1 11:00 Steponas Svorobovičius - 21:8 | 21:4 - Tadas Ladyga
19 U-13 MS 4.2 11:30 Jonas Kvedaras - 21:16 | 23:21 - Darius Černauskas 18'
20 U-13 MS 5-8.1 11:30 Gabrielius Banys - 21:10 | 21:12 - Bernardas Jasulaitis 12'
21 U-13 MS 5-8.2 11:30 Paulius Marčiukaitis - 12:21 | 11:21 - Ilia Skuridin 17'
22 U-13 MS 9-12.1 11:30 Ąžuolas Burneika - 21:15 | 12:21 | 21:11 - Leonardas Ramanauskas 25'
23 U-13 MS 9-12.2 11:30 Motiejus Žemaitis - 21:19 | 22:20 - Karolis Repčenka
24 U-13 WS 8.1 11:30 Gerda Lipa - 13:21 | 21:13 | 9:21 - Elzė Čerauskaitė 28'
25 U-13 WS 8.2 12:00 Beatričė Jasulaitytė - 14:21 | 13:21 - Viktorija Morkūnaitė 15'
26 U-13 WS 8.3 12:00 Žemyna Deniušaitė - 19:21 | 18:21 - Gabija Grigaitė
27 U-13 WS 8.4 12:00 Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė - 21:14 | 21:12 - Ugnė Ladygaitė 17'
28 U-13 WS 9-16.1 12:00 Radvilė Bareikaitė - 21:8 | 21:10 - Žemyna Žakevičiūtė 16'
29 U-13 WS 9-16.2 12:00 Greta Malkevičiūtė - 12:21 | 21:18 | 21:17 - Miglė Kandroškaitė 27'
30 U-13 WS 9-16.3 12:00 Veronika Myronenko - 0:21 | 0:21 - Augustė Vaitkutė
31 U-13 WS 9-16.4 12:30 Paulina Džervutė - 21:0 | 21:0 - Veronika Myronenko
32 U-13 MS 2.1 12:30 Steponas Svorobovičius - 18:21 | 10:21 - Jonas Kvedaras 17'
33 U-13 MS 3-4.1 12:30 Tadas Ladyga - 3:21 | 12:21 - Darius Černauskas 13'
34 U-13 MS 5-6.1 12:30 Gabrielius Banys - 21:8 | 21:16 - Ilia Skuridin 16'
35 U-13 MS 9-10.1 12:30 Ąžuolas Burneika - 21:19 | 16:21 | 9:21 - Motiejus Žemaitis
36 U-13 WS 4.1 12:30 Elzė Čerauskaitė - 21:11 | 21:11 - Viktorija Morkūnaitė
37 U-13 WS 4.2 13:00 Gabija Grigaitė - 11:21 | 14:21 - Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė 17'
38 U-13 WS 5-8.1 13:00 Gerda Lipa - 21:17 | 21:2 - Beatričė Jasulaitytė 15'
39 U-13 WS 5-8.2 13:00 Žemyna Deniušaitė - 13:21 | 4:21 - Ugnė Ladygaitė 12'
40 U-13 WS 9-12.1 13:00 Radvilė Bareikaitė - 21:18 | 19:21 | 15:21 - Greta Malkevičiūtė 28'
41 U-13 WS 9-12.2 13:00 Augustė Vaitkutė - 21:11 | 20:22 | 11:21 - Paulina Džervutė
42 U-15 MS 16.2 13:00 Herkus Peciukonis - 21:19 | 21:19 - Naglis Turūta 19'
43 U-15 MS 16.3 13:30 Dovydas Paulauskas - 21:15 | 21:6 - Benas Kucinas 18'
44 U-15 MS 16.4 13:30 Simas Stalauskas - 21:19 | 21:16 - Joris Ledzinskas 16'
45 U-15 MS 16.6 13:30 Povilas Mardosa - 22:20 | 16:21 | 21:16 - Džiugas Tekorius 27'
46 U-15 MS 16.7 13:30 Juozas Jakutis - 21:10 | 21:16 - Mindaugas Žiemys 20'
47 U-13 WS 2.1 13:30 Elzė Čerauskaitė - 21:19 | 21:7 - Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė 19'
48 U-13 WS 3-4.1 13:30 Viktorija Morkūnaitė - 21:13 | 21:17 - Gabija Grigaitė
49 U-13 WS 5-6.1 14:00 Gerda Lipa - 21:9 | 21:16 - Ugnė Ladygaitė
50 U-13 WS 9-10.1 14:00 Greta Malkevičiūtė - 19:21 | 21:13 | 21:16 - Paulina Džervutė 31'
51 U-13 MD 8.2 14:00 Jonas Kvedaras + Leonardas Ramanauskas 21:12 | 21:5 Ilia Skuridin + Motiejus Žemaitis 14'
52 U-15 MS 8.1 14:00 Ignas Martyšius - 21:12 | 21:16 - Herkus Peciukonis
53 U-15 MS 8.2 14:00 Dovydas Paulauskas - 21:16 | 21:11 - Simas Stalauskas
54 U-15 MS 8.3 14:00 Faustas Sabūnas - 21:14 | 21:9 - Povilas Mardosa 19'
55 U-15 MS 8.4 14:30 Juozas Jakutis - 15:21 | 16:21 - Arn Steffensen 20'
56 U-15 MS 9-16.2 14:30 Benas Kucinas - 21:15 | 21:16 - Joris Ledzinskas 18'
57 U-13 MD 4.1 14:30 Steponas Svorobovičius + Paulius Marčiukaitis 19:21 | 21:17 | 23:21 Jonas Kvedaras + Leonardas Ramanauskas
58 U-13 MD 4.2 14:30 Ąžuolas Burneika + Karolis Repčenka 21:19 | 30:29 Bernardas Jasulaitis + Tadas Ladyga 25'
59 U-13 WD 8.1 14:30 Miglė Kandroškaitė + Beatričė Jasulaitytė 21:9 | 21:13 Fausta Sakalauskaite + Radvilė Bareikaitė
60 U-13 WD 8.2 14:30 Greta Malkevičiūtė + Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė 21:0 | 21:0 Gerda Lipa + Veronika Myronenko
61 U-13 WD 8.3 15:00 Žemyna Deniušaitė + Paulina Džervutė 17:21 | 21:17 | 6:21 Žemyna Žakevičiūtė + Augustė Vaitkutė 28'
62 U-13 WD 8.4 15:00 Ugnė Ladygaitė + Elzė Čerauskaitė 21:14 | 21:11 Gabija Grigaitė + Viktorija Morkūnaitė 19'
63 U-15 MS 4.1 15:00 Ignas Martyšius - 21:18 | 18:21 | 7:21 - Dovydas Paulauskas 38'
64 U-15 MS 4.2 15:00 Faustas Sabūnas - 14:21 | 18:21 - Arn Steffensen 26'
65 U-15 MS 5-8.1 15:00 Herkus Peciukonis - 21:16 | 22:24 | 15:21 - Simas Stalauskas
66 U-15 MS 5-8.2 15:00 Povilas Mardosa - 15:21 | 1:21 - Juozas Jakutis 13'
67 U-15 MS 9-12.1 15:30 Naglis Turūta - 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:10 - Benas Kucinas
68 U-15 MS 9-12.2 15:30 Džiugas Tekorius - 8:21 | 7:21 - Mindaugas Žiemys 14'
69 U-15 WS 8.1 15:30 Meda Šidlauskaitė - 21:10 | 21:2 - Mona Kasparavičiūtė 11'
70 U-15 WS 8.2 15:30 Eva Kavaliauskaitė - 15:21 | 21:19 | 21:13 - Liepa Kisieliūtė 31'
71 U-15 WS 8.3 15:30 Ūla Žemaitė - 21:7 | 21:7 - Gaudrė Janušauskaitė
72 U-15 WS 8.4 15:30 Liepa Titaitė - 21:10 | 21:7 - Emilija Augulyte 15'
73 U-13 MD 2.1 16:00 Steponas Svorobovičius + Paulius Marčiukaitis 21:13 | 21:11 Ąžuolas Burneika + Karolis Repčenka 20'
74 U-13 MD 3-4.1 16:00 Jonas Kvedaras + Leonardas Ramanauskas 21:15 | 21:9 Bernardas Jasulaitis + Tadas Ladyga 17'
75 U-13 WD 4.1 16:00 Miglė Kandroškaitė + Beatričė Jasulaitytė 09:21 | 21:14 | 14:21 Greta Malkevičiūtė + Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
76 U-13 WD 4.2 16:00 Žemyna Žakevičiūtė + Augustė Vaitkutė 09:21 | 07:21 Ugnė Ladygaitė + Elzė Čerauskaitė
77 U-13 WD 5-8.1 16:00 Fausta Sakalauskaite + Radvilė Bareikaitė 21:0 | 21:0 Gerda Lipa + Veronika Myronenko
78 U-13 WD 5-8.2 16:00 Žemyna Deniušaitė + Paulina Džervutė 21:19 | 18:21 | 18:21 Gabija Grigaitė + Viktorija Morkūnaitė 31'
79 U-15 MS 2.1 16:30 Dovydas Paulauskas - 21:18 | 21:16 - Arn Steffensen 26'
80 U-15 MS 3-4.1 16:30 Ignas Martyšius - 21:18 | 21:13 - Faustas Sabūnas 22'
81 U-15 MS 5-6.1 16:30 Simas Stalauskas - 22:20 | 17:21 | 11:21 - Juozas Jakutis 32'
82 U-15 MS 9-10.1 16:30 Naglis Turūta - 22:20 | 15:21 | 16:21 - Mindaugas Žiemys
83 U-15 WS 4.1 16:30 Meda Šidlauskaitė - 22:20 | 21:19 - Eva Kavaliauskaitė
84 U-15 WS 4.2 16:30 Ūla Žemaitė - 21:16 | 21:16 - Liepa Titaitė 18'
85 U-15 WS 5-8.1 17:00 Mona Kasparavičiūtė - 8:21 | 14:21 - Liepa Kisieliūtė 14'
86 U-15 WS 5-8.2 17:00 Gaudrė Janušauskaitė - 21:17 | 21:9 - Emilija Augulyte 15'
87 U-13 WD 2.1 17:00 Greta Malkevičiūtė + Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė 13:21 | 13:21 Ugnė Ladygaitė + Elzė Čerauskaitė 23'
88 U-13 WD 3-4.1 17:00 Miglė Kandroškaitė + Beatričė Jasulaitytė 15:21 | 17:21 Žemyna Žakevičiūtė + Augustė Vaitkutė 22'
89 U-13 WD 5-6.1 17:00 Fausta Sakalauskaite + Radvilė Bareikaitė 14:21 | 10:21 Gabija Grigaitė + Viktorija Morkūnaitė 17'
90 U-19 MS A-1:4 17:00 Arnas Verbickas - 21:11 | 21:16 - Justas Motiejūnas
91 U-19 MS A-2:3 17:30 Žygimantas Narščius - 21:7 | 21:11 - Ilija Sosnovskis
92 U-15 WS 2.1 17:30 Meda Šidlauskaitė - 23:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 - Ūla Žemaitė 29'
93 U-15 WS 3-4.1 17:30 Eva Kavaliauskaitė - 19:21 | 21:18 | 16:21 - Liepa Titaitė
94 U-15 WS 5-6.1 17:30 Liepa Kisieliūtė - 21:16 | 21:18 - Gaudrė Janušauskaitė 18'
95 U-15 MD 8.2 17:30 Naglis Turūta + Benas Kucinas 12:21 | 10:21 Mindaugas Žiemys + Dovydas Paulauskas 18'
96 U-15 MD 8.3 17:30 Povilas Mardosa + Herkus Peciukonis 22:20 | 21:18 Džiugas Tekorius + Juozas Jakutis 21'
97 U-19 MS A-1:3 18:00 Arnas Verbickas - 21:6 | 21:8 - Ilija Sosnovskis 11'
98 U-19 MS A-2:4 18:00 Žygimantas Narščius - 21:19 | 14:21 | 07:21 - Justas Motiejūnas
99 U-15 WD A-1:4 18:00 Meda Šidlauskaitė + Liepa Titaitė 21:13 | 21:6 Liepa Kisieliūtė + Emilija Augulyte 15'
100 U-15 WD A-2:3 18:00 Ūla Žemaitė + Eva Kavaliauskaitė 21:6 | 21:4 Gaudrė Janušauskaitė + Mona Kasparavičiūtė 12'
101 U-15 MD 4.1 18:00 Faustas Sabūnas + Arn Steffensen 8:21 | 21:16 | 8:21 Mindaugas Žiemys + Dovydas Paulauskas 32'
102 U-15 MD 4.2 18:00 Povilas Mardosa + Herkus Peciukonis 21:0 | 21:0 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas + Simonas Deltuva
103 U-15 WD A-1:3 18:30 Meda Šidlauskaitė + Liepa Titaitė 21:3 | 21:17 Gaudrė Janušauskaitė + Mona Kasparavičiūtė 15'
104 U-15 WD A-2:4 18:30 Ūla Žemaitė + Eva Kavaliauskaitė 21:8 | 21:7 Liepa Kisieliūtė + Emilija Augulyte 13'
105 U-19 MS A-1:2 18:30 Arnas Verbickas - 21:13 | 21:8 - Žygimantas Narščius
106 U-19 MS A-3:4 18:30 Ilija Sosnovskis - 7:21 | 11:21 - Justas Motiejūnas 13'
107 U-19 WS A-1:2 18:30 Domilė Rudminaitė - 21:10 | 21:19 - Karina Lipa 17'
108 U-15 MD 2.1 18:30 Mindaugas Žiemys + Dovydas Paulauskas 21:10 | 21:15 Povilas Mardosa + Herkus Peciukonis 20'
109 U-15 MD 3-4.1 19:00 Faustas Sabūnas + Arn Steffensen 21:0 | 21:0 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas + Simonas Deltuva
110 U-15 MD 5-6.1 19:00 Naglis Turūta + Benas Kucinas 19:21 | 21:13 | 21:17 Džiugas Tekorius + Juozas Jakutis 28'
111 U-15 WD A-1:2 19:00 Meda Šidlauskaitė + Liepa Titaitė 21:15 | 16:21 | 11:21 Ūla Žemaitė + Eva Kavaliauskaitė 30'
112 U-15 WD A-3:4 19:00 Gaudrė Janušauskaitė + Mona Kasparavičiūtė 21:16 | 12:21 | 18:21 Liepa Kisieliūtė + Emilija Augulyte 27'
113 U-19 MD A-1:2 19:00 Ilija Sosnovskis + Žygimantas Narščius 17:21 | 21:18 | 19:21 Martynas Nogis + Justas Motiejūnas

Registration time has expired





Print version