MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-13 02:09 took:250.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] PBK Christmas Tournament


2023 December 02 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 8 3.1 10 2.4 17 4.5
Suaug C (C): 12 1.3 7 1 16 1.5
Suaug D (D): 8 1 8 1 16 1.1
Suaug E (E): 13 1 7 1 18 1

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 E WD 8.2 10:00 Indrė Slovikė + Aušrinė Staševičienė 16:21 | 21:12 | 21:14 Dalia Šumskienė + Kristina Lukauskienė
2 E WD 8.3 10:00 Simona Braukaitė + Karolina Sankauskaitė 21:15 | 21:17 Dinara Žiaubrė + Martyna Daraškevičienė
3 E WD 8.4 10:00 Justina Jelinskė + Justina Ščeponavičė 11:21 | 07:21 Indrė Kaminskaitė + Egle Malcaite
4 D WD 8.1 10:00 Agnė Mackevičienė + Laura Janušonienė 15:21 | 17:21 Asta Žagelienė + Sigita Bartkienė
5 D WD 8.2 10:00 Neringa Navarskiene + Augustė Butėnaitė 23:21 | 09:21 | 14:21 KTU KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė + Patricija Zvezdinaitė
6 D WD 8.3 10:00 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Kotryna Čaikauskaitė 21:08 | 21:16 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė + Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė
7 D WD 8.4 10:00 Virginija Kubilienė + Gintarė Juraitienė 21:16 | 21:06 Laura Paškevičienė + Urtė Levickaitė
8 C WD 8.2 10:00 Viktorija Zonytė + Toma Jančiauskienė 22:20 | 21:15 KTU Ieva Vidzėnienė + Daniela Jasevičiūtė
9 C WD 8.3 10:00 Inesa Bacevičienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė 21:10 | 21:18 Asta Pelaitienė + Ingrida Savickienė
10 C WD 8.4 10:25 Aurėja Metrikytė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 21:14 | 21:06 Viltė Navikaitė + Adriana Juodviršytė
11 B WD 16.2 10:25 Justė Kažanauskaitė + Diana Lubė 19:21 | 18:21 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė + Danielė Grybytė
12 B WD 16.7 10:25 Atėnė Peleckytė + Meida Levickaitė 21:08 | 21:12 Atilė Vyblova + Gerda Voiškaitė
13 E WD 4.1 10:25 Monika Miseckienė + Laura Maleckienė 21:13 | 21:23 | 21:09 Indrė Slovikė + Aušrinė Staševičienė
14 E WD 4.2 10:25 Simona Braukaitė + Karolina Sankauskaitė 20:22 | 13:21 Indrė Kaminskaitė + Egle Malcaite
15 E WD 5-8.2 10:25 Dinara Žiaubrė + Martyna Daraškevičienė 21:14 | 15:21 | 21:08 Justina Jelinskė + Justina Ščeponavičė
16 D WD 4.1 10:25 Asta Žagelienė + Sigita Bartkienė 12:21 | 12:21 KTU KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė + Patricija Zvezdinaitė
17 D WD 4.2 10:25 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Kotryna Čaikauskaitė 21:14 | 21:12 Virginija Kubilienė + Gintarė Juraitienė
18 D WD 5-8.1 10:25 Agnė Mackevičienė + Laura Janušonienė 21:14 | 21:16 Neringa Navarskiene + Augustė Butėnaitė
19 D WD 5-8.2 10:50 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė + Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė 21:18 | 21:08 Laura Paškevičienė + Urtė Levickaitė
20 C WD 4.1 10:50 Jolanta Moliene + Laura Daunytė 11:21 | 21:11 | 21:19 Viktorija Zonytė + Toma Jančiauskienė
21 C WD 4.2 10:50 Inesa Bacevičienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė 08:21 | 13:21 Aurėja Metrikytė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė
22 C WD 5-8.2 10:50 Asta Pelaitienė + Ingrida Savickienė 14:21 | 19:21 Viltė Navikaitė + Adriana Juodviršytė
23 B WD 8.1 10:50 Elija Sunkladaitė + Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 18:21 | 21:19 | 21:11 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė + Danielė Grybytė
24 B WD 8.2 10:50 Inga Bankauskienė + Lorena Valantiejiene 15:21 | 12:21 Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė + Egidija Laurišaitė
25 B WD 8.3 10:50 Elžbieta Bajorinaitė + Rugilė Gečaitė 21:23 | 21:14 | 15:21 KTU Dovilė Supronienė + Rasa Šulnienė
26 B WD 8.4 10:50 Atėnė Peleckytė + Meida Levickaitė 19:21 | 10:21 Dominyka Dragūnaitė + Evelina Šiušytė
27 E WD 2.1 10:50 Monika Miseckienė + Laura Maleckienė 21:19 | 21:17 Indrė Kaminskaitė + Egle Malcaite
28 E WD 3-4.1 11:15 Indrė Slovikė + Aušrinė Staševičienė 18:21 | 20:22 Simona Braukaitė + Karolina Sankauskaitė
29 E WD 5-6.1 11:15 Dalia Šumskienė + Kristina Lukauskienė 21:11 | 22:20 Dinara Žiaubrė + Martyna Daraškevičienė
30 D WD 2.1 11:15 Dovilė Kuzmickaitė + Patricija Zvezdinaitė KTU KTU 18:21 | 21:15 | 13:21 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Kotryna Čaikauskaitė
31 D WD 3-4.1 11:15 Asta Žagelienė + Sigita Bartkienė 21:18 | 28:26 Virginija Kubilienė + Gintarė Juraitienė
32 D WD 5-6.1 11:15 Agnė Mackevičienė + Laura Janušonienė 18:21 | 21:11 | 15:21 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė + Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė
33 C WD 2.1 11:15 Jolanta Moliene + Laura Daunytė 21:09 | 23:21 Aurėja Metrikytė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė
34 C WD 3-4.1 11:15 Viktorija Zonytė + Toma Jančiauskienė 21:11 | 21:17 Inesa Bacevičienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė
35 C WD 5-6.1 11:15 Ieva Vidzėnienė + Daniela Jasevičiūtė KTU 21:11 | 21:13 Viltė Navikaitė + Adriana Juodviršytė
36 B WD 4.1 11:15 Elija Sunkladaitė + Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 20:22 | 18:21 Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė + Egidija Laurišaitė
37 B WD 4.2 11:40 Dovilė Supronienė + Rasa Šulnienė KTU 16:21 | 13:21 Dominyka Dragūnaitė + Evelina Šiušytė
38 B WD 5-8.1 11:40 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė + Danielė Grybytė 21:16 | 21:14 Inga Bankauskienė + Lorena Valantiejiene
39 B WD 5-8.2 11:40 Elžbieta Bajorinaitė + Rugilė Gečaitė 21:18 | 20:22 | 17:21 Atėnė Peleckytė + Meida Levickaitė
40 E XD 32.2 11:40 Martynas Matuzas + Indrė Kaminskaitė 21:09 | 21:15 Gediminas Martišauskas + Martyna Martišauskaitė
43 E XD 32.15 11:40 Arnas Vačikauskas + Dinara Žiaubrė 21:14 | 21:12 Mindaugas Mieliauskas + Kristina Lukauskienė
44 D XD 16.1 11:40 Raimondas Banelis + Sigita Bartkienė 15:21 | 21:04 | 21:07 Jonas Bukėnas + Adriana Juodviršytė
45 D XD 16.2 11:40 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Justina Jelinskė 19:21 | 21:16 | 13:21 Edmundas Mackevičius + Laura Janušonienė
46 D XD 16.3 12:05 Darius Urbonas + Agnė Mackevičienė 17:21 | 08:21 KTU KTU Tadas Žilinskas + Daniela Jasevičiūtė
47 D XD 16.4 12:05 Justinas Pipiras + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė KTU KTU Vilius Kudirka + Patricija Zvezdinaitė
48 D XD 16.5 12:05 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė 21:13 | 21:17 Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Justina Ščeponavičė
49 D XD 16.6 12:05 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Neringa Navarskiene 21:18 | 21:10 Tadas Slovikas + Indrė Slovikė
50 D XD 16.7 12:05 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite 12:21 | 14:21 Vaidas Čepas + Asta Pelaitienė
51 D XD 16.8 12:05 Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė KTU KTU 21:11 | 21:15 - Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Urtė Levickaitė
52 B WD 2.1 12:05 Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė + Egidija Laurišaitė 16:21 | 18:21 Dominyka Dragūnaitė + Evelina Šiušytė
53 B WD 3-4.1 12:05 Elija Sunkladaitė + Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 15:21 | 21:14 | 21:16 KTU Dovilė Supronienė + Rasa Šulnienė
54 B WD 5-6.1 12:05 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė + Danielė Grybytė 18:21 | 10:21 Atėnė Peleckytė + Meida Levickaitė
55 B WD 9-10.1 12:30 Justė Kažanauskaitė + Diana Lubė 21:13 | 21:19 Atilė Vyblova + Gerda Voiškaitė
56 C XD 16.1 12:30 Ramūnas Ražanauskas + Toma Jančiauskienė 21:14 | 21:12 Eimantas Krikščiūnas + Viltė Navikaitė
57 C XD 16.2 12:30 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė 21:12 | 21:15 Uldis Lazdinš + Ingūna Aldina
58 C XD 16.3 12:30 Nerijus Molis + Laura Daunytė 18:21 | 21:13 | 17:21 Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Asta Rėčkuvienė
59 C XD 16.4 12:30 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 13:21 | 16:21 Rolandas Žaldokas + Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė
60 C XD 16.5 12:30 Paulius Janušauskas + Atilė Vyblova 21:08 | 21:09 Tomas Grigas + Augustė Butėnaitė
61 C XD 16.6 12:30 Džiugas Dragūnas + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 10:21 | 15:21 Mantas Varnelis + Aurėja Metrikytė
62 C XD 16.7 12:30 Laimonas Bečalis + Ingrida Savickienė 17:21 | 21:23 Žygimantas Molis + Jolanta Moliene
63 C XD 16.8 12:30 Matas Drukteinis + Ieva Vidzėnienė 21:09 | 21:08 Kipras Banelis + Gerda Voiškaitė
64 B XD 32.10 12:55 Benas Adamonis + Elija Sunkladaitė 20:22 | 09:21 Tadas Supronas + Meida Levickaitė
65 B XD 32.15 12:55 Pijus Bambalas + Justė Kažanauskaitė 21:13 | 12:21 | 15:21 KTU Kasparas Vilkevičius + Atėnė Peleckytė
66 E XD 16.1 12:55 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Gintarė Juraitienė 17:21 | 24:22 | 21:16 Martynas Matuzas + Indrė Kaminskaitė
67 E XD 16.2 12:55 Mikas Viščinis + Guoda Viščinytė Remigijus Skrebe + Laura Gaigalienė
68 E XD 16.3 12:55 Žygimantas Maleckas + Laura Maleckienė 21:13 | 21:16 Algirdas Gaigalas + Monika Miseckienė
69 E XD 16.4 12:55 Aurimas Balčiūnas + Saulė Butrimaitė-Tauškelienė 05:21 | 15:21 Raimondas Jankauskas + Aušrinė Staševičienė
70 E XD 16.5 12:55 Dominykas Petuška + Virginija Kubilienė 21:15 | 21:13 Aurimas Daraškevičius + Martyna Daraškevičienė
71 E XD 16.6 12:55 Danielius Vaitkus + Egle Malcaite 21:14 | 21:14 Algirdas Išganaitis + Karolina Sankauskaitė
72 E XD 16.7 12:55 Vitalijus Petraitis + Simona Braukaitė 24:22 | 21:08 Andrius Buterlevičius + Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
73 E XD 16.8 13:20 Arnas Vačikauskas + Dinara Žiaubrė 21:19 | 21:19 Valdas Lelevicius + Dalia Šumskienė
74 D XD 8.1 13:20 Raimondas Banelis + Sigita Bartkienė 21:19 | 21:13 Edmundas Mackevičius + Laura Janušonienė
75 D XD 8.2 13:20 Tadas Žilinskas + Daniela Jasevičiūtė KTU KTU 21:17 | 13:21 | 09:21 KTU KTU Vilius Kudirka + Patricija Zvezdinaitė
76 D XD 8.3 13:20 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė 15:21 | 20:22 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Neringa Navarskiene
77 D XD 8.4 13:20 Vaidas Čepas + Asta Pelaitienė 16:21 | 18:21 KTU KTU Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
78 D XD 9-16.1 13:20 Jonas Bukėnas + Adriana Juodviršytė 14:21 | 17:21 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Justina Jelinskė
79 D XD 9-16.2 13:20 Darius Urbonas + Agnė Mackevičienė Justinas Pipiras + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
80 D XD 9-16.3 13:20 Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Justina Ščeponavičė 21:16 | 21:14 Tadas Slovikas + Indrė Slovikė
81 D XD 9-16.4 13:20 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite 21:14 | 13:21 | 21:10 - Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Urtė Levickaitė
82 C XD 8.1 13:45 Ramūnas Ražanauskas + Toma Jančiauskienė 16:21 | 21:12 | 21:13 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė
83 C XD 8.2 13:45 Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Asta Rėčkuvienė 21:16 | 21:17 Rolandas Žaldokas + Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė
84 C XD 8.3 13:45 Paulius Janušauskas + Atilė Vyblova 21:16 | 21:16 Mantas Varnelis + Aurėja Metrikytė
85 C XD 8.4 13:45 Žygimantas Molis + Jolanta Moliene 18:21 | 21:13 | 16:21 Matas Drukteinis + Ieva Vidzėnienė
86 C XD 9-16.1 13:45 Eimantas Krikščiūnas + Viltė Navikaitė 11:21 | 22:20 | 21:19 Uldis Lazdinš + Ingūna Aldina
87 C XD 9-16.2 13:45 Nerijus Molis + Laura Daunytė 21:09 | 21:13 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė
88 C XD 9-16.3 13:45 Tomas Grigas + Augustė Butėnaitė 14:21 | 15:21 Džiugas Dragūnas + Gerda Jančiauskaitė
89 C XD 9-16.4 13:45 Laimonas Bečalis + Ingrida Savickienė 16:21 | 21:14 | 21:10 Kipras Banelis + Gerda Voiškaitė
90 B XD 16.2 13:45 Martynas Atkočaitis + Diana Lubė 23:21 | 21:14 Giedrius Miestauskas + Inga Bankauskienė
91 B XD 16.3 14:10 Linas Supronas + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 21:09 | 21:16 Robertas Januševičius + Viktorija Zonytė
92 B XD 16.4 14:10 Mantas Smalskis + Danielė Grybytė Vladyslav Kunin + Dovilė Supronienė
93 B XD 16.5 14:10 Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė 21:10 | 21:19 Tadas Supronas + Meida Levickaitė
94 B XD 16.6 14:10 Gediminas Zaborskis + Egidija Laurišaitė 22:20 | 21:14 Šia KTU Tomas Tiškus + Rasa Šulnienė
95 B XD 16.7 14:10 Linas Zavadskis + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė 13:21 | 21:10 | 21:18 Andrius Valantiejus + Lorena Valantiejiene
96 B XD 16.8 14:10 Kasparas Vilkevičius + Atėnė Peleckytė KTU 09:21 | 12:21 Arsenii Shiian + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
97 B XD 17-20.2 14:10 Benas Adamonis + Elija Sunkladaitė 18:21 | 15:21 Pijus Bambalas + Justė Kažanauskaitė
97 E XD 8.1 14:10 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Gintarė Juraitienė 21:18 | 21:16 Remigijus Skrebe + Laura Gaigalienė
98 E XD 8.2 14:10 Žygimantas Maleckas + Laura Maleckienė 21:13 | 21:11 Raimondas Jankauskas + Aušrinė Staševičienė
99 E XD 8.3 14:10 Dominykas Petuška + Virginija Kubilienė 14:21 | 12:21 Danielius Vaitkus + Egle Malcaite
100 E XD 8.4 14:35 Vitalijus Petraitis + Simona Braukaitė 13:21 | 20:22 Arnas Vačikauskas + Dinara Žiaubrė
101 E XD 9-16.1 14:35 Martynas Matuzas + Indrė Kaminskaitė Mikas Viščinis + Guoda Viščinytė
102 E XD 9-16.2 14:35 Algirdas Gaigalas + Monika Miseckienė 21:11 | 21:05 Aurimas Balčiūnas + Saulė Butrimaitė-Tauškelienė
103 E XD 9-16.3 14:35 Aurimas Daraškevičius + Martyna Daraškevičienė 08:21 | 05:21 Algirdas Išganaitis + Karolina Sankauskaitė
104 E XD 9-16.4 14:35 Andrius Buterlevičius + Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė 16:21 | 13:21 Valdas Lelevicius + Dalia Šumskienė
105 D XD 4.1 14:35 Raimondas Banelis + Sigita Bartkienė 21:19 | 15:21 | 19:21 KTU KTU Vilius Kudirka + Patricija Zvezdinaitė
106 D XD 4.2 14:35 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Neringa Navarskiene 16:21 | 20:22 KTU KTU Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
107 D XD 5-8.1 14:35 Edmundas Mackevičius + Laura Janušonienė 21:18 | 21:05 KTU KTU Tadas Žilinskas + Daniela Jasevičiūtė
108 D XD 5-8.2 14:35 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė 14:21 | 21:23 Vaidas Čepas + Asta Pelaitienė
109 D XD 9-12.1 15:00 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Justina Jelinskė 16:21 | 16:21 Darius Urbonas + Agnė Mackevičienė
110 D XD 9-12.2 15:00 Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Justina Ščeponavičė 21:08 | 22:20 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite
111 C XD 4.1 15:00 Ramūnas Ražanauskas + Toma Jančiauskienė 21:19 | 21:19 Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Asta Rėčkuvienė
112 C XD 4.2 15:00 Paulius Janušauskas + Atilė Vyblova 19:21 | 18:21 Matas Drukteinis + Ieva Vidzėnienė
113 C XD 5-8.1 15:00 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė 10:21 | 15:21 Rolandas Žaldokas + Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė
114 C XD 5-8.2 15:00 Mantas Varnelis + Aurėja Metrikytė 12:21 | 23:25 Žygimantas Molis + Jolanta Moliene
115 C XD 9-12.1 15:00 Eimantas Krikščiūnas + Viltė Navikaitė 14:21 | 21:18 | 19:21 Nerijus Molis + Laura Daunytė
116 C XD 9-12.2 15:00 Džiugas Dragūnas + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 14:21 | 18:21 Laimonas Bečalis + Ingrida Savickienė
117 B XD 8.1 15:00 Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 21:14 | 18:21 | 21:15 Martynas Atkočaitis + Diana Lubė
118 B XD 8.2 15:25 Linas Supronas + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 21:18 | 21:19 Vladyslav Kunin + Dovilė Supronienė
119 B XD 8.3 15:25 Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė 21:14 | 21:17 Gediminas Zaborskis + Egidija Laurišaitė
120 B XD 8.4 15:25 Linas Zavadskis + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė 21:18 | 10:21 | 16:21 Arsenii Shiian + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
121 B XD 9-16.2 15:25 Robertas Januševičius + Viktorija Zonytė Mantas Smalskis + Danielė Grybytė
122 B XD 9-16.3 15:25 Tadas Supronas + Meida Levickaitė 21:16 | 10:21 | 21:17 Šia KTU Tomas Tiškus + Rasa Šulnienė
123 B XD 9-16.4 15:25 Andrius Valantiejus + Lorena Valantiejiene 15:21 | 25:23 | 11:21 KTU Kasparas Vilkevičius + Atėnė Peleckytė
124 E XD 4.1 15:25 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Gintarė Juraitienė 15:21 | 12:21 Žygimantas Maleckas + Laura Maleckienė
125 E XD 4.2 15:25 Danielius Vaitkus + Egle Malcaite 16:21 | 21:15 | 21:19 Arnas Vačikauskas + Dinara Žiaubrė
126 E XD 5-8.1 15:25 Remigijus Skrebe + Laura Gaigalienė 18:21 | 21:16 | 12:21 Raimondas Jankauskas + Aušrinė Staševičienė
127 E XD 5-8.2 15:50 Dominykas Petuška + Virginija Kubilienė 19:21 | 17:21 Vitalijus Petraitis + Simona Braukaitė
128 E XD 9-12.1 15:50 Martynas Matuzas + Indrė Kaminskaitė 14:21 | 15:21 Algirdas Gaigalas + Monika Miseckienė
129 E XD 9-12.2 15:50 Algirdas Išganaitis + Karolina Sankauskaitė 16:21 | 21:12 | 21:18 Valdas Lelevicius + Dalia Šumskienė
130 D XD 2.1 15:50 Vilius Kudirka + Patricija Zvezdinaitė KTU KTU 21:17 | 20:22 | 14:21 KTU KTU Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
131 D XD 3-4.1 15:50 Raimondas Banelis + Sigita Bartkienė 21:19 | 21:14 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Neringa Navarskiene
132 D XD 5-6.1 15:50 Edmundas Mackevičius + Laura Janušonienė 15:21 | 21:15 | 16:21 Vaidas Čepas + Asta Pelaitienė
133 D XD 9-10.1 15:50 Darius Urbonas + Agnė Mackevičienė 14:21 | 16:21 Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Justina Ščeponavičė
134 C XD 2.1 15:50 Ramūnas Ražanauskas + Toma Jančiauskienė 13:21 | 16:21 Matas Drukteinis + Ieva Vidzėnienė
135 C XD 3-4.1 15:50 Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Asta Rėčkuvienė 21:11 | 17:21 | 14:21 Paulius Janušauskas + Atilė Vyblova
136 C XD 5-6.1 16:15 Rolandas Žaldokas + Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė 15:21 | 17:21 Žygimantas Molis + Jolanta Moliene
137 C XD 9-10.1 16:15 Nerijus Molis + Laura Daunytė 21:10 | 16:21 | 21:19 Laimonas Bečalis + Ingrida Savickienė
138 B XD 4.1 16:15 Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 21:08 | 11:21 | 21:12 Linas Supronas + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
139 B XD 4.2 16:15 Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė 11:21 | 10:21 Arsenii Shiian + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
140 B XD 5-8.1 16:15 Martynas Atkočaitis + Diana Lubė 11:21 | 14:21 Vladyslav Kunin + Dovilė Supronienė
141 B XD 5-8.2 16:15 Gediminas Zaborskis + Egidija Laurišaitė 21:23 | 10:21 Linas Zavadskis + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
142 B XD 9-12.1 16:15 Giedrius Miestauskas + Inga Bankauskienė 10:21 | 21:18 | 20:22 Robertas Januševičius + Viktorija Zonytė
143 B XD 9-12.2 16:15 Tadas Supronas + Meida Levickaitė 18:21 | 19:21 KTU Kasparas Vilkevičius + Atėnė Peleckytė
144 E XD 2.1 16:15 Žygimantas Maleckas + Laura Maleckienė 13:21 | 18:21 Danielius Vaitkus + Egle Malcaite
145 E XD 3-4.1 16:40 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Gintarė Juraitienė 21:14 | 17:21 | 22:20 Arnas Vačikauskas + Dinara Žiaubrė
146 E XD 5-6.1 16:40 Raimondas Jankauskas + Aušrinė Staševičienė 21:11 | 21:18 Vitalijus Petraitis + Simona Braukaitė
147 E XD 9-10.1 16:40 Algirdas Gaigalas + Monika Miseckienė 21:17 | 15:21 | 21:17 Algirdas Išganaitis + Karolina Sankauskaitė
148 E XD 17-18.1 16:40 Gediminas Martišauskas + Martyna Martišauskaitė 21:15 | 21:15 Mindaugas Mieliauskas + Kristina Lukauskienė
149 D MD 8.1 16:40 Robertas Poškus + Vilius Kudirka KTU KTU 21:05 | 21:06 Joris Marcinkevičius + Deividas Gudžinskas
150 D MD 8.2 16:40 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Giedrius Arbačiauskas 21:10 | 21:06 Valdas Lelevicius + Darius Kubilius
151 D MD 8.3 16:40 Mantas Varnelis + Raimondas Jankauskas 17:21 | 18:21 Remigijus Skrebe + Marius Skrebė
152 D MD 8.4 16:40 Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Paulius Žostautas 13:21 | 14:21 Vaidas Čepas + Bronislovas Matelis
153 B XD 2.1 16:40 Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 21:13 | 21:13 Arsenii Shiian + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
154 B XD 3-4.1 17:05 Linas Supronas + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 21:11 | 21:15 Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė
155 B XD 5-6.1 17:05 Vladyslav Kunin + Dovilė Supronienė 21:17 | 21:14 Linas Zavadskis + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
156 B XD 9-10.1 17:05 Robertas Januševičius + Viktorija Zonytė 18:21 | 21:16 | 22:20 KTU Kasparas Vilkevičius + Atėnė Peleckytė
157 E MD 16.2 17:05 Danielius Vaitkus + Martynas Matuzas 27:25 | 21:10 Dominykas Petuška + Mindaugas Mieliauskas
158 E MD 16.3 17:05 Viktoras Pečiulis + Vilmantas Petuška Šia 21:19 | 21:18 Gediminas Martišauskas + Vytautas Saulius
159 E MD 16.4 17:05 Darius Urbonas + Algirdas Gaigalas 17:21 | 13:21 Dovydas Valantonis + Arnas Vačikauskas
160 E MD 16.6 17:05 Andrius Buterlevičius + Tomas Kildišas 17:21 | 21:08 | 21:12 Aurimas Daraškevičius + Piotr Lebedev
161 E MD 16.7 17:05 Mantas Klevinskas + Žygimantas Maleckas Aurimas Balčiūnas + Marius Pastarnokas
162 D MD 4.1 17:05 Robertas Poškus + Vilius Kudirka KTU KTU 15:21 | 21:23 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Giedrius Arbačiauskas
163 D MD 4.2 17:30 Remigijus Skrebe + Marius Skrebė 07:21 | 12:21 Vaidas Čepas + Bronislovas Matelis
164 D MD 5-8.1 17:30 Joris Marcinkevičius + Deividas Gudžinskas 16:21 | 22:20 | 18:21 Valdas Lelevicius + Darius Kubilius
165 D MD 5-8.2 17:30 Mantas Varnelis + Raimondas Jankauskas 14:21 | 25:27 Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Paulius Žostautas
166 C MD 16.2 17:30 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Rojus Vaitkevičius 21:18 | 23:21 - Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Raimondas Banelis
167 C MD 16.3 17:30 Tomas Kučinskas + Tadas Žilinskas KTU 21:12 | 21:09 Jonas Bukėnas + Eimantas Krikščiūnas
168 C MD 16.6 17:30 Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis 21:08 | 21:11 Markas Repšys + Kipras Banelis
169 C MD 16.7 17:30 Paulius Janušauskas + Laimonas Bečalis 21:15 | 07:21 | 18:21 Kęstutis Povilonis + Pijus Povilonis
170 B MD 8.1 17:30 Linas Supronas + Giedrius Stasiulis 21:14 | 21:17 Tadas Supronas + Pijus Bambalas
171 B MD 8.2 17:30 Ailantas Sutkus + Linas Zavadskis 21:14 | 21:17 Martynas Atkočaitis + Giedrius Miestauskas
172 B MD 8.3 17:55 Gediminas Zaborskis + Arsenii Shiian 21:11 | 21:10 Ramūnas Ražanauskas + Robertas Januševičius
173 B MD 8.4 17:55 Tomas Tiškus + Kasparas Vilkevičius Šia KTU 26:24 | 21:17 Mantas Smalskis + Benas Adamonis
174 E MD 8.1 17:55 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Vitalijus Petraitis 18:21 | 17:21 Danielius Vaitkus + Martynas Matuzas
175 E MD 8.2 17:55 Viktoras Pečiulis + Vilmantas Petuška Šia 22:20 | 08:21 | 15:21 Dovydas Valantonis + Arnas Vačikauskas
176 E MD 8.3 17:55 Algirdas Išganaitis + Tadas Slovikas 21:09 | 21:07 Andrius Buterlevičius + Tomas Kildišas
177 E MD 8.4 17:55 Aurimas Balčiūnas + Marius Pastarnokas 19:21 | 15:21 Jokūbas Raginis + Joris Čaikinas
178 E MD 9-16.2 17:55 Gediminas Martišauskas + Vytautas Saulius 08:21 | 14:21 Darius Urbonas + Algirdas Gaigalas
179 D MD 2.1 17:55 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Giedrius Arbačiauskas 21:17 | 20:22 | 18:21 Vaidas Čepas + Bronislovas Matelis
180 D MD 3-4.1 17:55 Robertas Poškus + Vilius Kudirka KTU KTU 21:05 | 21:16 Remigijus Skrebe + Marius Skrebė
181 D MD 5-6.1 18:20 Valdas Lelevicius + Darius Kubilius 11:21 | 10:21 Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Paulius Žostautas
182 C MD 8.1 18:20 Nerijus Molis + Žygimantas Molis 21:11 | 21:14 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Rojus Vaitkevičius
183 C MD 8.2 18:20 Tomas Kučinskas + Tadas Žilinskas KTU 21:17 | 21:12 Tomas Grigas + Rolandas Žaldokas
184 C MD 8.3 18:20 Giedrius Paškevičius + Gintaras Bacevičius 12:21 | 14:21 Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis
185 C MD 8.4 18:20 Kęstutis Povilonis + Pijus Povilonis 12:21 | 21:13 | 18:21 Kęstutis Krūminas + Rokas Krūminas
186 B MD 4.1 18:20 Linas Supronas + Giedrius Stasiulis 21:15 | 21:16 Ailantas Sutkus + Linas Zavadskis
187 B MD 4.2 18:20 Gediminas Zaborskis + Arsenii Shiian 21:17 | 21:12 Šia KTU Tomas Tiškus + Kasparas Vilkevičius
188 B MD 5-8.1 18:20 Tadas Supronas + Pijus Bambalas 17:21 | 10:21 Martynas Atkočaitis + Giedrius Miestauskas
189 B MD 5-8.2 18:20 Ramūnas Ražanauskas + Robertas Januševičius 21:19 | 21:12 Mantas Smalskis + Benas Adamonis
190 E MD 4.1 18:45 Danielius Vaitkus + Martynas Matuzas 21:23 | 13:21 Dovydas Valantonis + Arnas Vačikauskas
191 E MD 4.2 18:45 Algirdas Išganaitis + Tadas Slovikas 15:21 | 14:21 Jokūbas Raginis + Joris Čaikinas
192 E MD 5-8.1 18:45 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Vitalijus Petraitis 21:15 | 22:24 | 22:20 Šia Viktoras Pečiulis + Vilmantas Petuška
193 E MD 5-8.2 18:45 Andrius Buterlevičius + Tomas Kildišas 15:21 | 15:21 Aurimas Balčiūnas + Marius Pastarnokas
194 E MD 9-12.1 18:45 Dominykas Petuška + Mindaugas Mieliauskas 21:13 | 13:21 | 14:21 Darius Urbonas + Algirdas Gaigalas
195 E MD 9-12.2 18:45 Aurimas Daraškevičius + Piotr Lebedev Mantas Klevinskas + Žygimantas Maleckas
196 C MD 4.1 18:45 Nerijus Molis + Žygimantas Molis 18:21 | 18:21 KTU Tomas Kučinskas + Tadas Žilinskas
197 C MD 4.2 18:45 Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis 21:18 | 20:22 | 19:21 Kęstutis Krūminas + Rokas Krūminas
198 C MD 5-8.1 18:45 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Rojus Vaitkevičius 16:21 | 22:20 | 10:21 Tomas Grigas + Rolandas Žaldokas
199 C MD 5-8.2 19:10 Giedrius Paškevičius + Gintaras Bacevičius 24:22 | 16:21 | 21:19 Kęstutis Povilonis + Pijus Povilonis
200 C MD 9-12.1 19:10 Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Raimondas Banelis - 21:14 | 19:21 | 21:16 Jonas Bukėnas + Eimantas Krikščiūnas
201 C MD 9-12.2 19:10 Markas Repšys + Kipras Banelis 19:21 | 17:21 Paulius Janušauskas + Laimonas Bečalis
202 B MD 2.1 19:10 Linas Supronas + Giedrius Stasiulis 21:16 | 21:16 Gediminas Zaborskis + Arsenii Shiian
203 B MD 3-4.1 19:10 Ailantas Sutkus + Linas Zavadskis 21:17 | 14:21 | 21:13 Šia KTU Tomas Tiškus + Kasparas Vilkevičius
204 B MD 5-6.1 19:10 Martynas Atkočaitis + Giedrius Miestauskas 22:20 | 21:16 Ramūnas Ražanauskas + Robertas Januševičius
205 E MD 2.1 19:10 Dovydas Valantonis + Arnas Vačikauskas 18:21 | 14:21 Jokūbas Raginis + Joris Čaikinas
206 E MD 3-4.1 19:10 Danielius Vaitkus + Martynas Matuzas 19:21 | 21:08 | 13:21 Algirdas Išganaitis + Tadas Slovikas
207 E MD 5-6.1 19:10 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Vitalijus Petraitis 21:17 | 22:20 Aurimas Balčiūnas + Marius Pastarnokas
208 E MD 9-10.1 19:35 Darius Urbonas + Algirdas Gaigalas 21:05 | 21:18 Aurimas Daraškevičius + Piotr Lebedev
209 C MD 2.1 19:35 Tomas Kučinskas + Tadas Žilinskas KTU 21:09 | 20:22 | 21:12 Kęstutis Krūminas + Rokas Krūminas
210 C MD 3-4.1 19:35 Nerijus Molis + Žygimantas Molis 21:23 | 21:10 | 21:14 Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis
211 C MD 5-6.1 19:35 Tomas Grigas + Rolandas Žaldokas 21:19 | 21:19 Giedrius Paškevičius + Gintaras Bacevičius
212 C MD 9-10.1 19:35 Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Raimondas Banelis - 21:15 | 21:17 Paulius Janušauskas + Laimonas Bečalis






Print version