MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-13 02:09 took:250.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] PBK Christmas Tournament


2023 December 02 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 8 3.1 10 2.4 17 4.5
Suaug C (C): 12 1.3 7 1 16 1.5
Suaug D (D): 8 1 8 1 16 1.1
Suaug E (E): 13 1 7 1 18 1

Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (69)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Benas Adamonis 2024-5578 2005 Suaug B Mantas Smalskis Suaug B Elija Sunkladaitė
2 Aurimas Balčiūnas 2024-4517 1977 Suaug E Marius Pastarnokas Suaug E Saulė Butrimaitė-Tauškelienė
3 Raimondas Banelis 2024-4401 1981 Suaug C Rimantas Jurkuvenas Suaug D Sigita Bartkienė
4 Kipras Banelis 2024-4264 2010 Suaug C Markas Repšys Suaug C Gerda Voiškaitė
5 Sigita Bartkienė 2024-4402 1982 Suaug D Asta Žagelienė Suaug D Raimondas Banelis
6 Laimonas Bečalis 2024-5589 1983 Suaug C Paulius Janušauskas Suaug C Ingrida Savickienė
7 Jonas Bukėnas 2024-4340 2008 Suaug C Eimantas Krikščiūnas Suaug D Adriana Juodviršytė
8 Augustė Butėnaitė 2024-4332 2008 Suaug D Neringa Navarskiene Suaug C Tomas Grigas
9 Andrius Buterlevičius 1977 Suaug E Tomas Kildišas Suaug E Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
10 Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė 2024-4396 2010 Suaug D Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė Suaug C Rolandas Žaldokas
11 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė 2024-4397 2011 Suaug D Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė Suaug E Andrius Buterlevičius
12 Saulė Butrimaitė-Tauškelienė 1983 Suaug E Aurimas Balčiūnas
13 Joris Čaikinas 2024-4335 2010 Suaug E Jokūbas Raginis
14 Vaidas Čepas 2024-4358 1974 Suaug D Bronislovas Matelis Suaug D Asta Pelaitienė
15 Martyna Daraškevičienė 3909 1988 Suaug E Dinara Žiaubrė Suaug E Aurimas Daraškevičius
16 Aurimas Daraškevičius 2024-5583 1988 Suaug E Piotr Lebedev Suaug E Martyna Daraškevičienė
17 Algirdas Gaigalas 2024-4233 1974 Suaug E Darius Urbonas Suaug E Monika Miseckienė
18 Laura Gaigalienė 2024-5798 1974 Suaug E Remigijus Skrebe
19 Vidmantas Galiauskas 2024-4214 1974 Suaug D Giedrius Arbačiauskas Suaug D Neringa Navarskiene
20 Danielė Grybytė 2024-4369 2008 Suaug B Rusnė Vidzėnaitė Suaug B Mantas Smalskis
21 Tomas Grigas 2024-4394 1980 Suaug C Rolandas Žaldokas Suaug C Augustė Butėnaitė
22 Deividas Gudžinskas 2024-4153 2008 Suaug D Joris Marcinkevičius
23 Paulius Janušauskas 2024-4399 1989 Suaug C Laimonas Bečalis Suaug C Atilė Vyblova
24 Laura Janušonienė 2024-4378 1979 Suaug D Agnė Mackevičienė Suaug D Edmundas Mackevičius
25 Justina Jelinskė 2024-5760 1990 Suaug E Justina Ščeponavičė Suaug D Gediminas Vaitkevičius
26 Tomas Kildišas 1976 Suaug E Andrius Buterlevičius
27 Eimantas Krikščiūnas 2024-4271 2006 Suaug C Jonas Bukėnas Suaug C Viltė Navikaitė
28 Darius Kubilius 1979 Suaug D Valdas Lelevicius
29 Piotr Lebedev 2000 Suaug E Aurimas Daraškevičius
30 Valdas Lelevicius 2024-4197 1979 Suaug D Darius Kubilius Suaug E Dalia Šumskienė
31 Kristina Lukauskienė 3376 1979 Suaug E Dalia Šumskienė Suaug E Mindaugas Mieliauskas
32 Kęstutis Lukoševičius 2024-4375 1963 Suaug D Paulius Žostautas Suaug D Justina Ščeponavičė
33 Agnė Mackevičienė 2024-4169 1983 Suaug D Laura Janušonienė Suaug D Darius Urbonas
34 Joris Marcinkevičius 2009 Suaug D Deividas Gudžinskas
35 Martyna Martišauskaitė 2024-4292 2009 Suaug E Gediminas Martišauskas
36 Gediminas Martišauskas 2024-4293 1977 Suaug E Vytautas Saulius Suaug E Martyna Martišauskaitė
37 Mindaugas Mieliauskas 1976 Suaug E Dominykas Petuška Suaug E Kristina Lukauskienė
38 Neringa Navarskiene 2024-4172 1975 Suaug D Augustė Butėnaitė Suaug D Vidmantas Galiauskas
39 Viltė Navikaitė 2024-4431 2010 Suaug C Adriana Juodviršytė Suaug C Eimantas Krikščiūnas
40 Marius Pastarnokas 2024-4432 1977 Suaug E Aurimas Balčiūnas
41 Asta Pelaitienė 2024-5307 1974 Suaug C Ingrida Savickienė Suaug D Vaidas Čepas
42 Kęstutis Povilonis 2024-4235 1971 Suaug C Pijus Povilonis
43 Pijus Povilonis 2024-5710 2006 Suaug C Kęstutis Povilonis
44 Jokūbas Raginis 2024-4280 2010 Suaug E Joris Čaikinas
45 Markas Repšys 2024-4263 2010 Suaug C Kipras Banelis
46 Vytautas Saulius 3943 1996 Suaug E Gediminas Martišauskas
47 Remigijus Skrebe 2024-4368 1987 Suaug D Marius Skrebė Suaug E Laura Gaigalienė
48 Marius Skrebė 2024-4391 1983 Suaug D Remigijus Skrebe
49 Mantas Smalskis 2024-4239 2000 Suaug B Benas Adamonis Suaug B Danielė Grybytė
50 Elija Sunkladaitė 2024-4266 2010 Suaug B Jorė Kavaliauskaitė Suaug B Benas Adamonis
51 Linas Supronas 2024-4268 1986 Suaug B Giedrius Stasiulis Suaug B Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
52 Tadas Supronas 2024-4374 1984 Suaug B Pijus Bambalas Suaug B Meida Levickaitė
53 Dovilė Supronienė 2024-4269 1987 Suaug B Rasa Šulnienė Suaug B Vladyslav Kunin
54 Justina Ščeponavičė 2024-4248 1989 Suaug E Justina Jelinskė Suaug D Kęstutis Lukoševičius
55 Dalia Šumskienė 2024-4249 1976 Suaug E Kristina Lukauskienė Suaug E Valdas Lelevicius
56 Darius Urbonas 2024-4224 1974 Suaug E Algirdas Gaigalas Suaug D Agnė Mackevičienė
57 Arnas Vačikauskas 2024-6020 1995 Suaug E Dovydas Valantonis Suaug E Dinara Žiaubrė
58 Gediminas Vaitkevičius 2024-4195 1972 Suaug C Rojus Vaitkevičius Suaug D Justina Jelinskė
59 Rojus Vaitkevičius 2024-4194 2009 Suaug C Gediminas Vaitkevičius
60 Dovydas Valantonis 3933 1992 Suaug E Arnas Vačikauskas
61 Atilė Vyblova 2024-4257 2010 Suaug B Gerda Voiškaitė Suaug C Paulius Janušauskas
62 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 2024-4418 2009 Suaug B Danielė Grybytė Suaug B Linas Supronas
63 Ieva Vidzėnienė 2024-4712 1983 Suaug C Daniela Jasevičiūtė Suaug C Matas Drukteinis
64 Gerda Voiškaitė 2024-4427 2008 Suaug B Atilė Vyblova Suaug C Kipras Banelis
65 Linas Zavadskis 2024-4274 1992 Suaug B Ailantas Sutkus Suaug B Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
66 Asta Žagelienė 1973 Suaug D Sigita Bartkienė
67 Rolandas Žaldokas 2024-4412 1980 Suaug C Tomas Grigas Suaug C Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė
68 Dinara Žiaubrė 2024-4403 1985 Suaug E Martyna Daraškevičienė Suaug E Arnas Vačikauskas
69 Paulius Žostautas 1977 Suaug D Kęstutis Lukoševičius
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
70 Pijus Bambalas 2024-4590 2007 Suaug B Tadas Supronas Suaug B Justė Kažanauskaitė
71 Dominyka Dragūnaitė 2024-5664 1997 Suaug B Evelina Šiušytė Suaug B Giedrius Stasiulis
72 Džiugas Dragūnas 2024-5955 2003 Suaug C Matas Drukteinis Suaug C Gerda Jančiauskaitė
73 Matas Drukteinis 2024-4789 2006 Suaug C Džiugas Dragūnas Suaug C Ieva Vidzėnienė
74 Giedrius Stasiulis 2024-4281 1987 Suaug B Linas Supronas Suaug B Dominyka Dragūnaitė
75 Gediminas Zaborskis 2024-5333 1979 Suaug B Arsenii Shiian Suaug B Egidija Laurišaitė
Šiauliai Šiauliai (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
76 Viktoras Pečiulis 2024-4947 1949 Suaug E Vilmantas Petuška
77 Tomas Tiškus 2024-5703 1981 Suaug B Kasparas Vilkevičius Suaug B Rasa Šulnienė
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
78 Daniela Jasevičiūtė 2024-4325 2008 Suaug C Ieva Vidzėnienė Suaug D Tadas Žilinskas
79 Vilius Kudirka 2007 Suaug D Robertas Poškus Suaug D Patricija Zvezdinaitė
80 Dovilė Kuzmickaitė 2024-4337 2000 Suaug D Patricija Zvezdinaitė Suaug D Robertas Poškus
81 Robertas Poškus 2024-4322 1964 Suaug D Vilius Kudirka Suaug D Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
82 Rasa Šulnienė 2024-4324 1975 Suaug B Dovilė Supronienė Suaug B Tomas Tiškus
83 Kasparas Vilkevičius 2024-5639 1999 Suaug B Tomas Tiškus Suaug B Atėnė Peleckytė
84 Patricija Zvezdinaitė 2024-5979 2002 Suaug D Dovilė Kuzmickaitė Suaug D Vilius Kudirka
85 Tadas Žilinskas 2024-4328 2008 Suaug C Tomas Kučinskas Suaug D Daniela Jasevičiūtė
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
86 Ingūna Aldina 2024-4173 1969 Suaug C Uldis Lazdinš
87 Kotryna Čaikauskaitė 1997 Suaug D Inga Liutkevičiūtė
88 Rugilė Gečaitė 2024-4356 1988 Suaug B Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
89 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 2024-4536 2009 Suaug B Elija Sunkladaitė
90 Justė Kažanauskaitė 3589 1992 Suaug B Diana Lubė Suaug B Pijus Bambalas
91 Egidija Laurišaitė 2024-5732 1984 Suaug B Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė Suaug B Gediminas Zaborskis
92 Uldis Lazdinš 2024-4171 1969 Suaug C Ingūna Aldina
93 Giedrius Miestauskas 1987 Suaug B Martynas Atkočaitis Suaug B Inga Bankauskienė
94 Žygimantas Molis 2024-5342 2008 Suaug C Nerijus Molis Suaug C Jolanta Moliene
95 Arsenii Shiian 2024-5332 1991 Suaug B Gediminas Zaborskis Suaug B Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
Invictus Invictus (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
96 Raimondas Jankauskas 2024-4267 1986 Suaug D Mantas Varnelis Suaug E Aušrinė Staševičienė
97 Urtė Levickaitė 2024-5832 2003 Suaug D Laura Paškevičienė Suaug D Rimantas Jurkuvenas
98 Aurėja Metrikytė 2024-5114 2009 Suaug C Gerda Jančiauskaitė Suaug C Mantas Varnelis
99 Vitalijus Petraitis 2024-4385 1986 Suaug E Rimvydas Petrukaitis Suaug E Simona Braukaitė
100 Aušrinė Staševičienė 1992 Suaug E Indrė Slovikė Suaug E Raimondas Jankauskas
101 Ailantas Sutkus 2024-5678 1999 Suaug B Linas Zavadskis Suaug B Evelina Šiušytė
102 Evelina Šiušytė 2024-4435 1994 Suaug B Dominyka Dragūnaitė Suaug B Ailantas Sutkus
103 Mantas Varnelis 2024-6183 1989 Suaug D Raimondas Jankauskas Suaug C Aurėja Metrikytė
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
104 Martynas Atkočaitis 2024-5687 1994 Suaug B Giedrius Miestauskas Suaug B Diana Lubė
105 Mikas Viščinis 2024-5640 1971 Suaug E Guoda Viščinytė
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
106 Adriana Juodviršytė 2024-4258 2010 Suaug C Viltė Navikaitė Suaug D Jonas Bukėnas
107 Vladyslav Kunin 2008 Suaug B Dovilė Supronienė
108 Ramūnas Ražanauskas 2024-4176 1974 Suaug B Robertas Januševičius Suaug C Toma Jančiauskienė
109 Airida Valaite 2024-4338 1983 Suaug D Andrius Valaitis
110 Andrius Valaitis 2024-4344 1979 Suaug D Airida Valaite
111 Guoda Viščinytė 2024-4209 2010 Suaug E Mikas Viščinis
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
112 Elžbieta Bajorinaitė 2024-6145 1998 Suaug B Rugilė Gečaitė Suaug B Linas Zavadskis
113 Toma Jančiauskienė 2024-5759 1986 Suaug C Viktorija Zonytė Suaug C Ramūnas Ražanauskas
114 Robertas Januševičius 2024-5897 1996 Suaug B Ramūnas Ražanauskas Suaug B Viktorija Zonytė
115 Indrė Kaminskaitė 2024-4386 1991 Suaug E Egle Malcaite Suaug E Martynas Matuzas
116 Inga Liutkevičiūtė 2024-5852 1984 Suaug D Kotryna Čaikauskaitė
117 Diana Lubė 2024-5728 1987 Suaug B Justė Kažanauskaitė Suaug B Martynas Atkočaitis
118 Egle Malcaite 2024-4185 1996 Suaug E Indrė Kaminskaitė Suaug E Danielius Vaitkus
119 Martynas Matuzas 2024-4379 1988 Suaug E Danielius Vaitkus Suaug E Indrė Kaminskaitė
120 Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė 2024-5724 1985 Suaug B Egidija Laurišaitė Suaug B Arsenii Shiian
121 Danielius Vaitkus 2024-5448 1979 Suaug E Martynas Matuzas Suaug E Egle Malcaite
122 Viktorija Zonytė 2024-4514 1995 Suaug C Toma Jančiauskienė Suaug B Robertas Januševičius
Šakių KiSK Šakių kultūros ir sporto klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
123 Giedrius Arbačiauskas 2024-4483 1989 Suaug D Vidmantas Galiauskas Suaug C Asta Rėčkuvienė
124 Inga Bankauskienė 2024-4178 1985 Suaug B Lorena Valantiejiene Suaug B Giedrius Miestauskas
125 Asta Rėčkuvienė 2024-4273 1979 Suaug C Inesa Bacevičienė Suaug C Giedrius Arbačiauskas
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
126 Simona Braukaitė 2024-5128 1991 Suaug E Karolina Sankauskaitė Suaug E Vitalijus Petraitis
127 Algirdas Išganaitis 2024-5292 1982 Suaug E Tadas Slovikas Suaug E Karolina Sankauskaitė
128 Meida Levickaitė 2024-4426 2008 Suaug B Atėnė Peleckytė Suaug B Tadas Supronas
129 Atėnė Peleckytė 2024-5279 2007 Suaug B Meida Levickaitė Suaug B Kasparas Vilkevičius
130 Karolina Sankauskaitė 2024-5608 1994 Suaug E Simona Braukaitė Suaug E Algirdas Išganaitis
131 Ingrida Savickienė 2024-5701 1972 Suaug C Asta Pelaitienė Suaug C Laimonas Bečalis
132 Tadas Slovikas 2024-4864 1986 Suaug E Algirdas Išganaitis Suaug D Indrė Slovikė
133 Indrė Slovikė 2024-4863 1991 Suaug E Aušrinė Staševičienė Suaug D Tadas Slovikas
134 Lorena Valantiejiene 2024-6155 1982 Suaug B Inga Bankauskienė Suaug B Andrius Valantiejus
135 Andrius Valantiejus 2024-6208 1978 Suaug B Lorena Valantiejiene
BK PLAY VŠį "Šis tas" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
136 Laura Daunytė 2024-5950 1997 Suaug C Jolanta Moliene Suaug C Nerijus Molis
137 Jolanta Moliene 2024-5699 1979 Suaug C Laura Daunytė Suaug C Žygimantas Molis
138 Nerijus Molis 2024-5698 1978 Suaug C Žygimantas Molis Suaug C Laura Daunytė
Smešas BK "Smešas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
139 Kęstutis Krūminas 2024-4777 1975 Suaug C Rokas Krūminas
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
140 Rokas Krūminas 2024-4797 2010 Suaug C Kęstutis Krūminas
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
141 Gerda Jančiauskaitė 2024-5234 2007 Suaug C Aurėja Metrikytė Suaug C Džiugas Dragūnas
142 Virginija Kubilienė 2024-4362 1982 Suaug D Gintarė Juraitienė Suaug E Dominykas Petuška
143 Laura Paškevičienė 2024-4372 1982 Suaug D Urtė Levickaitė Suaug C Giedrius Paškevičius
144 Giedrius Paškevičius 2024-4361 1980 Suaug C Gintaras Bacevičius Suaug C Laura Paškevičienė
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
145 Inesa Bacevičienė 2024-4440 1983 Suaug C Asta Rėčkuvienė Suaug C Gintaras Bacevičius
146 Gintaras Bacevičius 2024-4506 1979 Suaug C Giedrius Paškevičius Suaug C Inesa Bacevičienė
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
147 Tomas Kučinskas 2024-4326 1983 Suaug C Tadas Žilinskas Suaug D Renata Kučinskienė
148 Renata Kučinskienė 2024-5482 1983 Suaug D Tomas Kučinskas
- - (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
149 Rimantas Jurkuvenas 2024-6094 1965 Suaug C Raimondas Banelis Suaug D Urtė Levickaitė
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
150 Edmundas Mackevičius 2024-5516 1974 Suaug D Laura Janušonienė
151 Bronislovas Matelis 2024-4138 1961 Suaug D Vaidas Čepas
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
152 Gintarė Juraitienė 2024-4477 1982 Suaug D Virginija Kubilienė Suaug E Rimvydas Petrukaitis
153 Rimvydas Petrukaitis 2024-4878 1984 Suaug E Vitalijus Petraitis Suaug E Gintarė Juraitienė
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
154 Mantas Klevinskas 2024-5784 1988 Suaug E Žygimantas Maleckas
155 Žygimantas Maleckas 2024-5335 1978 Suaug E Mantas Klevinskas Suaug E Laura Maleckienė
156 Laura Maleckienė 2024-4339 1979 Suaug E Monika Miseckienė Suaug E Žygimantas Maleckas
157 Monika Miseckienė 2024-4334 1988 Suaug E Laura Maleckienė Suaug E Algirdas Gaigalas
158 Justinas Pipiras 2024-5552 1984 Suaug D Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
159 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 2024-5548 1991 Suaug D Justinas Pipiras
Šeduvos SK Šeduvos sporto klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
160 Vilmantas Petuška 2024-4959 1964 Suaug E Viktoras Pečiulis
161 Dominykas Petuška 2007 Suaug E Mindaugas Mieliauskas Suaug E Virginija Kubilienė






Print version