MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Turnyrai

PBK Kalėdinis turnyras


2023 Gruodžio 02 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 8 3.1 10 2.4 17 4.5
Suaug C (C): 12 1.3 7 1 16 1.5
Suaug D (D): 8 1 8 1 16 1.1
Suaug E (E): 13 1 7 1 18 1

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Nerijus Molis
    Žygimantas Molis
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Gediminas Vaitkevičius
    Rojus Vaitkevičius
    21:18 | 23:21
    S9 - Rimantas Jurkuvenas
    Raimondas Banelis
    16.2
  • S5 Tomas Kučinskas
    KTU Tadas Žilinskas
    21:12 | 21:09
    S12 Jonas Bukėnas
    Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    16.3
  • S4 Tomas Grigas
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Giedrius Paškevičius
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Džiugas Dragūnas
    Matas Drukteinis
    21:08 | 21:11
    S11 Markas Repšys
    Kipras Banelis
    16.6
  • S7 Paulius Janušauskas
    Laimonas Bečalis
    21:15 | 07:21 | 18:21
    S10 Kęstutis Povilonis
    Pijus Povilonis
    16.7
  • S2 Kęstutis Krūminas
    Rokas Krūminas
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Nerijus Molis
    Žygimantas Molis
    21:11 | 21:14
    Gediminas Vaitkevičius
    Rojus Vaitkevičius
    8.1
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    KTU Tadas Žilinskas
    21:17 | 21:12
    Tomas Grigas
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    8.2
  • Giedrius Paškevičius
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    12:21 | 14:21
    Džiugas Dragūnas
    Matas Drukteinis
    8.3
  • Kęstutis Povilonis
    Pijus Povilonis
    12:21 | 21:13 | 18:21
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    Rokas Krūminas
    8.4
  • Nerijus Molis
    Žygimantas Molis
    18:21 | 18:21
    Tomas Kučinskas
    KTU Tadas Žilinskas
    4.1
  • Džiugas Dragūnas
    Matas Drukteinis
    21:18 | 20:22 | 19:21
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    Rokas Krūminas
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Tomas Kučinskas
    KTU Tadas Žilinskas
    21:09 | 20:22 | 21:12
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    Rokas Krūminas
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Nerijus Molis
    Žygimantas Molis
    21:23 | 21:10 | 21:14
    Džiugas Dragūnas
    Matas Drukteinis
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Gediminas Vaitkevičius
    Rojus Vaitkevičius
    16:21 | 22:20 | 10:21
    Tomas Grigas
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    5-8.1
  • Giedrius Paškevičius
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    24:22 | 16:21 | 21:19
    Kęstutis Povilonis
    Pijus Povilonis
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Tomas Grigas
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    21:19 | 21:19
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    - Rimantas Jurkuvenas
    Raimondas Banelis
    9-16.1
  • Jonas Bukėnas
    Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Markas Repšys
    Kipras Banelis
    9-16.3
  • Paulius Janušauskas
    Laimonas Bečalis
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • - Rimantas Jurkuvenas
    Raimondas Banelis
    21:14 | 19:21 | 21:16
    Jonas Bukėnas
    Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    9-12.1
  • Markas Repšys
    Kipras Banelis
    19:21 | 17:21
    Paulius Janušauskas
    Laimonas Bečalis
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    - Rimantas Jurkuvenas
    Raimondas Banelis
    21:15 | 21:17
    Paulius Janušauskas
    Laimonas Bečalis
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija