MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Turnyrai

PBK Kalėdinis turnyras


2023 Gruodžio 02 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 8 3.1 10 2.4 17 4.5
Suaug C (C): 12 1.3 7 1 16 1.5
Suaug D (D): 8 1 8 1 16 1.1
Suaug E (E): 13 1 7 1 18 1

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Vitalijus Petraitis
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Danielius Vaitkus
    Martynas Matuzas
    27:25 | 21:10
    S9 Dominykas Petuška
    Mindaugas Mieliauskas
    16.2
  • S5 Šia Viktoras Pečiulis
    Vilmantas Petuška
    21:19 | 21:18
    S12 Gediminas Martišauskas
    Vytautas Saulius
    16.3
  • S4 Darius Urbonas
    Algirdas Gaigalas
    17:21 | 13:21
    S13 Dovydas Valantonis
    Arnas Vačikauskas
    16.4
  • S3 Algirdas Išganaitis
    Tadas Slovikas
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Andrius Buterlevičius
    Tomas Kildišas
    17:21 | 21:08 | 21:12
    S11 Aurimas Daraškevičius
    Piotr Lebedev
    16.6
  • S7 Mantas Klevinskas
    Žygimantas Maleckas
    vs
    S10 Aurimas Balčiūnas
    Marius Pastarnokas

    (Nusiėmė)
    16.7
  • S2 Jokūbas Raginis
    Joris Čaikinas
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Vitalijus Petraitis
    18:21 | 17:21
    Danielius Vaitkus
    Martynas Matuzas
    8.1
  • Šia Viktoras Pečiulis
    Vilmantas Petuška
    22:20 | 08:21 | 15:21
    Dovydas Valantonis
    Arnas Vačikauskas
    8.2
  • Algirdas Išganaitis
    Tadas Slovikas
    21:09 | 21:07
    Andrius Buterlevičius
    Tomas Kildišas
    8.3
  • Aurimas Balčiūnas
    Marius Pastarnokas
    19:21 | 15:21
    Jokūbas Raginis
    Joris Čaikinas
    8.4
  • Danielius Vaitkus
    Martynas Matuzas
    21:23 | 13:21
    Dovydas Valantonis
    Arnas Vačikauskas
    4.1
  • Algirdas Išganaitis
    Tadas Slovikas
    15:21 | 14:21
    Jokūbas Raginis
    Joris Čaikinas
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Dovydas Valantonis
    Arnas Vačikauskas
    18:21 | 14:21
    Jokūbas Raginis
    Joris Čaikinas
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Danielius Vaitkus
    Martynas Matuzas
    19:21 | 21:08 | 13:21
    Algirdas Išganaitis
    Tadas Slovikas
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Vitalijus Petraitis
    21:15 | 22:24 | 22:20
    Šia Viktoras Pečiulis
    Vilmantas Petuška
    5-8.1
  • Andrius Buterlevičius
    Tomas Kildišas
    15:21 | 15:21
    Aurimas Balčiūnas
    Marius Pastarnokas
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Vitalijus Petraitis
    21:17 | 22:20
    Aurimas Balčiūnas
    Marius Pastarnokas
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Dominykas Petuška
    Mindaugas Mieliauskas
    9-16.1
  • Gediminas Martišauskas
    Vytautas Saulius
    08:21 | 14:21
    Darius Urbonas
    Algirdas Gaigalas
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Aurimas Daraškevičius
    Piotr Lebedev
    9-16.3
  • Mantas Klevinskas
    Žygimantas Maleckas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Dominykas Petuška
    Mindaugas Mieliauskas
    21:13 | 13:21 | 14:21
    Darius Urbonas
    Algirdas Gaigalas
    9-12.1
  • Aurimas Daraškevičius
    Piotr Lebedev
    vs
    Mantas Klevinskas
    Žygimantas Maleckas
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Darius Urbonas
    Algirdas Gaigalas
    21:05 | 21:18
    Aurimas Daraškevičius
    Piotr Lebedev
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija