MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Turnyrai

PBK Kalėdinis turnyras


2023 Gruodžio 02 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 8 3.1 10 2.4 17 4.5
Suaug C (C): 12 1.3 7 1 16 1.5
Suaug D (D): 8 1 8 1 16 1.1
Suaug E (E): 13 1 7 1 18 1

I Ratas

II Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Martynas Matuzas
    Indrė Kaminskaitė
    21:09 | 21:15
    S17 Gediminas Martišauskas
    Martyna Martišauskaitė
    32.2
  • S9 Mikas Viščinis
    Guoda Viščinytė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Remigijus Skrebe
    Laura Gaigalienė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Žygimantas Maleckas
    Laura Maleckienė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Algirdas Gaigalas
    Monika Miseckienė
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Aurimas Balčiūnas
    Saulė Butrimaitė-Tauškelienė
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Raimondas Jankauskas
    Aušrinė Staševičienė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Dominykas Petuška
    Virginija Kubilienė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Aurimas Daraškevičius
    Martyna Daraškevičienė
    vs
    S19 Bye
    32.10
  • S11 Danielius Vaitkus
    Egle Malcaite
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Algirdas Išganaitis
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Vitalijus Petraitis
    Simona Braukaitė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Andrius Buterlevičius
    Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Arnas Vačikauskas
    Dinara Žiaubrė
    21:14 | 21:12
    S18 Mindaugas Mieliauskas
    Kristina Lukauskienė
    32.15
  • S2 Valdas Lelevicius
    Dalia Šumskienė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    17:21 | 24:22 | 21:16
    Martynas Matuzas
    Indrė Kaminskaitė
    16.1
  • Mikas Viščinis
    Guoda Viščinytė
    vs
    Remigijus Skrebe
    Laura Gaigalienė

    (Nusiėmė)
    16.2
  • Žygimantas Maleckas
    Laura Maleckienė
    21:13 | 21:16
    Algirdas Gaigalas
    Monika Miseckienė
    16.3
  • Aurimas Balčiūnas
    Saulė Butrimaitė-Tauškelienė
    05:21 | 15:21
    Raimondas Jankauskas
    Aušrinė Staševičienė
    16.4
  • Dominykas Petuška
    Virginija Kubilienė
    21:15 | 21:13
    Aurimas Daraškevičius
    Martyna Daraškevičienė
    16.5
  • Danielius Vaitkus
    Egle Malcaite
    21:14 | 21:14
    Algirdas Išganaitis
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    16.6
  • Vitalijus Petraitis
    Simona Braukaitė
    24:22 | 21:08
    Andrius Buterlevičius
    Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    16.7
  • Arnas Vačikauskas
    Dinara Žiaubrė
    21:19 | 21:19
    Valdas Lelevicius
    Dalia Šumskienė
    16.8
  • Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    21:18 | 21:16
    Remigijus Skrebe
    Laura Gaigalienė
    8.1
  • Žygimantas Maleckas
    Laura Maleckienė
    21:13 | 21:11
    Raimondas Jankauskas
    Aušrinė Staševičienė
    8.2
  • Dominykas Petuška
    Virginija Kubilienė
    14:21 | 12:21
    Danielius Vaitkus
    Egle Malcaite
    8.3
  • Vitalijus Petraitis
    Simona Braukaitė
    13:21 | 20:22
    Arnas Vačikauskas
    Dinara Žiaubrė
    8.4
  • Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    15:21 | 12:21
    Žygimantas Maleckas
    Laura Maleckienė
    4.1
  • Danielius Vaitkus
    Egle Malcaite
    16:21 | 21:15 | 21:19
    Arnas Vačikauskas
    Dinara Žiaubrė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Žygimantas Maleckas
    Laura Maleckienė
    13:21 | 18:21
    Danielius Vaitkus
    Egle Malcaite
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    21:14 | 17:21 | 22:20
    Arnas Vačikauskas
    Dinara Žiaubrė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Remigijus Skrebe
    Laura Gaigalienė
    18:21 | 21:16 | 12:21
    Raimondas Jankauskas
    Aušrinė Staševičienė
    5-8.1
  • Dominykas Petuška
    Virginija Kubilienė
    19:21 | 17:21
    Vitalijus Petraitis
    Simona Braukaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Raimondas Jankauskas
    Aušrinė Staševičienė
    21:11 | 21:18
    Vitalijus Petraitis
    Simona Braukaitė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Martynas Matuzas
    Indrė Kaminskaitė
    vs
    Mikas Viščinis
    Guoda Viščinytė
    9-16.1
  • Algirdas Gaigalas
    Monika Miseckienė
    21:11 | 21:05
    Aurimas Balčiūnas
    Saulė Butrimaitė-Tauškelienė
    9-16.2
  • Aurimas Daraškevičius
    Martyna Daraškevičienė
    08:21 | 05:21
    Algirdas Išganaitis
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    9-16.3
  • Andrius Buterlevičius
    Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    16:21 | 13:21
    Valdas Lelevicius
    Dalia Šumskienė
    9-16.4
  • Martynas Matuzas
    Indrė Kaminskaitė
    14:21 | 15:21
    Algirdas Gaigalas
    Monika Miseckienė
    9-12.1
  • Algirdas Išganaitis
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    16:21 | 21:12 | 21:18
    Valdas Lelevicius
    Dalia Šumskienė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Algirdas Gaigalas
    Monika Miseckienė
    21:17 | 15:21 | 21:17
    Algirdas Išganaitis
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    9-10.1
Vietos: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Gediminas Martišauskas
    Martyna Martišauskaitė
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Mindaugas Mieliauskas
    Kristina Lukauskienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Gediminas Martišauskas
    Martyna Martišauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Mindaugas Mieliauskas
    Kristina Lukauskienė
    17-24.4
  • Gediminas Martišauskas
    Martyna Martišauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Mindaugas Mieliauskas
    Kristina Lukauskienė
    17-20.2
  • Vietos: 17,18
    Gediminas Martišauskas
    Martyna Martišauskaitė
    21:15 | 21:15
    Mindaugas Mieliauskas
    Kristina Lukauskienė
    17-18.1








Spausdinimo versija