MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-21 02:09 took:244.0 s.

 

Turnyrai

18-oji Lietuvos taurė (3-as etapas) Bs, Cv


2023 Rugsėjo 30 d.; Prienai
VV MV VD MD MX
LT Bs: 12 24 14 12 10 12 19 12
LT Cs: 10 12 16 6 10 6 21 6

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Dalius Juodsnukis
    Paulius Jūras
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Martynas Atkočaitis
    Giedrius Miestauskas
    34' 18:21 | 21:17 | 22:20
    S9 KTU Kasparas Vilkevičius
    Joris Markūnas
    16.2
  • S5 Martynas Povilaitis
    Dalius Martinaitis
    18' 21:11 | 21:17
    S12 KR Matas Revinskas
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    16.3
  • S4 Evaldas Čižinauskas
    Vygantas Garmus
    16' 21:12 | 21:10
    S13 Mindaugas Kancleris
    Robertas Januševičius
    16.4
  • S3 Gediminas Zaborskis
    Šia Tomas Tiškus
    vs
    S14 Aurimas Vainauskas
    Simas Malakauskas
    16.5
  • S6 Tadas Staniulis
    Eduard Goss
    31' 17:21 | 21:15 | 21:16
    S11 Dainius Zinkus
    Artūras Kuodys
    16.6
  • S7 Andžej Mackevič
    Artūras Olšauskas
    vs
    S10 Dainius Mazėtis
    Laurynas Urniežius
    16.7
  • S2 Aidas Urbonas
    Valentas Stončius
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Dalius Juodsnukis
    Paulius Jūras
    37' 27:29 | 21:13 | 21:14
    Martynas Atkočaitis
    Giedrius Miestauskas
    8.1
  • Martynas Povilaitis
    Dalius Martinaitis
    19' 21:13 | 21:19
    Evaldas Čižinauskas
    Vygantas Garmus
    8.2
  • Gediminas Zaborskis
    Šia Tomas Tiškus
    21' 21:16 | 21:16
    Tadas Staniulis
    Eduard Goss
    8.3
  • Andžej Mackevič
    Artūras Olšauskas
    31' 21:18 | 18:21 | 21:15
    Aidas Urbonas
    Valentas Stončius
    8.4
  • Dalius Juodsnukis
    Paulius Jūras
    20' 23:21 | 21:13
    Martynas Povilaitis
    Dalius Martinaitis
    4.1
  • Gediminas Zaborskis
    Šia Tomas Tiškus
    20' 21:18 | 21:12
    Andžej Mackevič
    Artūras Olšauskas
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Dalius Juodsnukis
    Paulius Jūras
    25' 21:17 | 27:25
    Gediminas Zaborskis
    Šia Tomas Tiškus
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Martynas Povilaitis
    Dalius Martinaitis
    20' 21:17 | 21:18
    Andžej Mackevič
    Artūras Olšauskas
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Martynas Atkočaitis
    Giedrius Miestauskas
    32' 17:21 | 21:18 | 21:18
    Evaldas Čižinauskas
    Vygantas Garmus
    5-8.1
  • Tadas Staniulis
    Eduard Goss
    15' 21:6 | 21:15
    Aidas Urbonas
    Valentas Stončius
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Martynas Atkočaitis
    Giedrius Miestauskas
    20' 22:20 | 21:16
    Tadas Staniulis
    Eduard Goss
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Evaldas Čižinauskas
    Vygantas Garmus
    21' 21:17 | 21:18
    Aidas Urbonas
    Valentas Stončius
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    KTU Kasparas Vilkevičius
    Joris Markūnas
    9-16.1
  • KR Matas Revinskas
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    20' 13:21 | 20:22
    Mindaugas Kancleris
    Robertas Januševičius
    9-16.2
  • Aurimas Vainauskas
    Simas Malakauskas
    vs
    Dainius Zinkus
    Artūras Kuodys
    9-16.3
  • Dainius Mazėtis
    Laurynas Urniežius
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • KTU Kasparas Vilkevičius
    Joris Markūnas
    30' 21:17 | 16:21 | 21:16
    Mindaugas Kancleris
    Robertas Januševičius
    9-12.1
  • Dainius Zinkus
    Artūras Kuodys
    vs
    Dainius Mazėtis
    Laurynas Urniežius
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    KTU Kasparas Vilkevičius
    Joris Markūnas
    18' 21:18 | 21:16
    Dainius Zinkus
    Artūras Kuodys
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    Mindaugas Kancleris
    Robertas Januševičius
    vs
    Dainius Mazėtis
    Laurynas Urniežius
    11-12.1
Vietos: 13-16
  • Bye
    vs
    KR Matas Revinskas
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    13-16.1
  • Aurimas Vainauskas
    Simas Malakauskas
    vs
    Bye
    13-16.2
  • Vietos: 13,14
    KR Matas Revinskas
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    vs
    Aurimas Vainauskas
    Simas Malakauskas
    13-14.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija