MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-25 02:08 took:199.6 s.

 

Turnyrai

18-oji Lietuvos taurė (3-as etapas) Bs, Cv


2023 Rugsėjo 30 d.; Prienai
VV MV VD MD MX
LT Bs: 12 24 14 12 10 12 19 12
LT Cs: 10 12 16 6 10 6 21 6

I Ratas

II Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Artūras Sirbikė
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Dainius Kecorius
    Vaiva Kelečienė
    16' 21:18 | 21:13
    S17 Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Jolanta Moliene
    32.2
  • S9 Audrius Ambrasas
    Rasa Ambrasienė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Saulius Eibukas
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Sonata Zinkevičienė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Mantas Zinkevičius
    Jurgita Ravinskienė
    21' 18:21 | 16:21
    S21 Aurelijus Umantas
    Kristina Freimanaitė
    32.6
  • S13 Rolandas Žaldokas
    Svetlana Čalkina
    18' 21:18 | 21:10
    S20 Donatas Ferensas
    Eglė Kaminskaitė
    32.7
  • S4 Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Giedrius Strumila
    Jūratė Paškevičienė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Arnoldas Slušnys
    Violeta Slušnienė
    16' 11:21 | 16:21
    S19 Audrius Šadbaras
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    32.10
  • S11 Nerijus Molis
    Giedrė Ūsienė
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Andrius Mockus
    Lina Railienė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Darius Sirvydis
    Aušra Lingytė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Ramūnas Galvanauskas
    Rūta Bubulienė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Vidmantas Jonikas
    Toma Jančiauskienė
    15' 21:12 | 21:8
    S18 Robertas Giedraitis
    Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
    32.15
  • S2 Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gitana Krūminienė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Artūras Sirbikė
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    18' 21:19 | 21:15
    Dainius Kecorius
    Vaiva Kelečienė
    16.1
  • Audrius Ambrasas
    Rasa Ambrasienė
    31' 17:21 | 21:18 | 17:21
    Saulius Eibukas
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    16.2
  • Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Sonata Zinkevičienė
    17' 21:12 | 21:18
    Aurelijus Umantas
    Kristina Freimanaitė
    16.3
  • Rolandas Žaldokas
    Svetlana Čalkina
    15' 17:21 | 19:21
    Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    16.4
  • Giedrius Strumila
    Jūratė Paškevičienė
    15' 12:21 | 12:21
    Audrius Šadbaras
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    16.5
  • Nerijus Molis
    Giedrė Ūsienė
    17' 17:21 | 9:21
    Andrius Mockus
    Lina Railienė
    16.6
  • Darius Sirvydis
    Aušra Lingytė
    30' 21:12 | 19:21 | 21:11
    Ramūnas Galvanauskas
    Rūta Bubulienė
    16.7
  • Vidmantas Jonikas
    Toma Jančiauskienė
    29' 21:18 | 10:21 | 21:15
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gitana Krūminienė
    16.8
  • Artūras Sirbikė
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    18' 21:12 | 21:19
    Saulius Eibukas
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    8.1
  • Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Sonata Zinkevičienė
    17' 15:21 | 12:21
    Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    8.2
  • Audrius Šadbaras
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    16' 16:21 | 8:21
    Andrius Mockus
    Lina Railienė
    8.3
  • Darius Sirvydis
    Aušra Lingytė
    18' 16:21 | 13:21
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    Toma Jančiauskienė
    8.4
  • Artūras Sirbikė
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    27' 14:21 | 21:18 | 22:20
    Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    4.1
  • Andrius Mockus
    Lina Railienė
    21' 18:21 | 12:21
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    Toma Jančiauskienė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Artūras Sirbikė
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    31' 21:17 | 13:21 | 21:16
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    Toma Jančiauskienė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    29' 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:15
    Andrius Mockus
    Lina Railienė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Saulius Eibukas
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    30' 21:16 | 18:21 | 21:16
    Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Sonata Zinkevičienė
    5-8.1
  • Audrius Šadbaras
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    27' 17:21 | 21:13 | 21:16
    Darius Sirvydis
    Aušra Lingytė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Saulius Eibukas
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    32' 16:21 | 21:19 | 22:20
    Audrius Šadbaras
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Dainius Kecorius
    Vaiva Kelečienė
    23' 23:21 | 23:21
    Audrius Ambrasas
    Rasa Ambrasienė
    9-16.1
  • Aurelijus Umantas
    Kristina Freimanaitė
    24' 21:13 | 9:21 | 21:13
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    Svetlana Čalkina
    9-16.2
  • Giedrius Strumila
    Jūratė Paškevičienė
    39' 21:23 | 21:17 | 21:19
    Nerijus Molis
    Giedrė Ūsienė
    9-16.3
  • Ramūnas Galvanauskas
    Rūta Bubulienė
    19' 17:21 | 11:21
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gitana Krūminienė
    9-16.4
  • Dainius Kecorius
    Vaiva Kelečienė
    21' 21:19 | 21:19
    Aurelijus Umantas
    Kristina Freimanaitė
    9-12.1
  • Giedrius Strumila
    Jūratė Paškevičienė
    33' 21:15 | 17:21 | 19:21
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gitana Krūminienė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Dainius Kecorius
    Vaiva Kelečienė
    26' 21:17 | 20:22 | 21:7
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gitana Krūminienė
    9-10.1
Vietos: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Jolanta Moliene
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Mantas Zinkevičius
    Jurgita Ravinskienė
    17-32.3
  • Donatas Ferensas
    Eglė Kaminskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Arnoldas Slušnys
    Violeta Slušnienė
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Robertas Giedraitis
    Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Jolanta Moliene
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Mantas Zinkevičius
    Jurgita Ravinskienė
    25' 9:21 | 22:20 | 12:21
    Donatas Ferensas
    Eglė Kaminskaitė
    17-24.2
  • Arnoldas Slušnys
    Violeta Slušnienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Robertas Giedraitis
    Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
    17-24.4
  • Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Jolanta Moliene
    18' 21:15 | 22:20
    Donatas Ferensas
    Eglė Kaminskaitė
    17-20.1
  • Arnoldas Slušnys
    Violeta Slušnienė
    14' 21:9 | 21:16
    Robertas Giedraitis
    Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
    17-20.2
  • Vietos: 17,18
    Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Jolanta Moliene
    17' 11:21 | 14:21
    Arnoldas Slušnys
    Violeta Slušnienė
    17-18.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija