MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-25 02:08 took:199.6 s.

 

Turnyrai

18-oji Lietuvos taurė (3-as etapas) Bs, Cv


2023 Rugsėjo 30 d.; Prienai
VV MV VD MD MX
LT Bs: 12 24 14 12 10 12 19 12
LT Cs: 10 12 16 6 10 6 21 6

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Dominyka Rimkutė
    Jelena Ramaneckienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Karolina Petraškaitė
    Monika Valatkienė
    14' 8:21 | 8:21
    S9 Aušra Montvydaitė
    Viktorija Zonytė
    16.2
  • S5 Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
    Kornelija Urbonavičiūtė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Aušrinė Balazaitė
    KTU Vykintė Trakšelytė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Rugilė Gečaitė
    Odeta Rastenytė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Birutė Baranauskaitė
    Agnė Stravinskaitė
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 U Vaida Žitlinskaitė
    Egidija Laurišaitė
    20' 21:18 | 21:16
    S10 Anta Marija Antanavičiūtė
    Lina Venckutė
    16.7
  • S2 Diana Lubė
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Dominyka Rimkutė
    Jelena Ramaneckienė
    15' 21:9 | 21:6
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    Viktorija Zonytė
    8.1
  • Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
    Kornelija Urbonavičiūtė
    16' 21:6 | 21:9
    Aušrinė Balazaitė
    KTU Vykintė Trakšelytė
    8.2
  • Rugilė Gečaitė
    Odeta Rastenytė
    30' 19:21 | 21:12 | 21:9
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    Agnė Stravinskaitė
    8.3
  • U Vaida Žitlinskaitė
    Egidija Laurišaitė
    30' 18:21 | 21:4 | 21:13
    Diana Lubė
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    8.4
  • Dominyka Rimkutė
    Jelena Ramaneckienė
    22' 21:13 | 21:17
    Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
    Kornelija Urbonavičiūtė
    4.1
  • Rugilė Gečaitė
    Odeta Rastenytė
    22' 21:10 | 24:22
    U Vaida Žitlinskaitė
    Egidija Laurišaitė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Dominyka Rimkutė
    Jelena Ramaneckienė
    18' 21:14 | 21:14
    Rugilė Gečaitė
    Odeta Rastenytė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
    Kornelija Urbonavičiūtė
    35' 21:13 | 14:21 | 23:21
    U Vaida Žitlinskaitė
    Egidija Laurišaitė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Aušra Montvydaitė
    Viktorija Zonytė
    29' 18:21 | 21:13 | 17:21
    Aušrinė Balazaitė
    KTU Vykintė Trakšelytė
    5-8.1
  • Birutė Baranauskaitė
    Agnė Stravinskaitė
    33' 21:17 | 12:21 | 14:21
    Diana Lubė
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Aušrinė Balazaitė
    KTU Vykintė Trakšelytė
    35' 14:21 | 21:9 | 19:21
    Diana Lubė
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    Viktorija Zonytė
    27' 21:14 | 13:21 | 21:15
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    Agnė Stravinskaitė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Karolina Petraškaitė
    Monika Valatkienė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • Anta Marija Antanavičiūtė
    Lina Venckutė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Karolina Petraškaitė
    Monika Valatkienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Anta Marija Antanavičiūtė
    Lina Venckutė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Karolina Petraškaitė
    Monika Valatkienė
    11' 18:21 | 13:21
    Anta Marija Antanavičiūtė
    Lina Venckutė
    9-10.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija