MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-25 02:08 took:199.6 s.

 

Turnyrai

18-oji Lietuvos taurė (3-as etapas) Bs, Cv


2023 Rugsėjo 30 d.; Prienai
VV MV VD MD MX
LT Bs: 12 24 14 12 10 12 19 12
LT Cs: 10 12 16 6 10 6 21 6

I Ratas

II Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Andžej Mackevič
    Jelena Ramaneckienė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Artūras Nareika
    Kristina Nareikienė
    27' 12:21 | 21:13 | 21:19
    S17 Mindaugas Kancleris
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    32.2
  • S9 Martynas Povilaitis
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 KTU Pijus Balaišis
    KTU Vykintė Trakšelytė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Martynas Atkočaitis
    Diana Lubė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Dalius Martinaitis
    Lina Venckutė
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Tadas Staniulis
    Karolina Petraškaitė
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Linas Zavadskis
    Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Valentas Stončius
    Aušrinė Balazaitė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Robertas Januševičius
    Viktorija Zonytė
    19' 21:11 | 21:16
    S19 Paulius Ivanauskas
    Kotryna Čaikauskaitė
    32.10
  • S11 Gediminas Zaborskis
    Egidija Laurišaitė
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 KTU Andrius Bendoraitis
    Dominyka Rimkutė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Simas Malakauskas
    Marija Šiaučiūnaitė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Giedrius Miestauskas
    U Vaida Žitlinskaitė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Dainius Mazėtis
    Justė Kažanauskaitė
    16' 22:20 | 21:13
    S18 Joris Markūnas
    Anta Marija Antanavičiūtė
    32.15
  • S2 Aidas Urbonas
    Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Andžej Mackevič
    Jelena Ramaneckienė
    17' 21:14 | 21:11
    Artūras Nareika
    Kristina Nareikienė
    16.1
  • Martynas Povilaitis
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    24' 16:21 | 18:21
    KTU Pijus Balaišis
    KTU Vykintė Trakšelytė
    16.2
  • Martynas Atkočaitis
    Diana Lubė
    19:21 | 21:16 | 21:16
    Dalius Martinaitis
    Lina Venckutė
    16.3
  • Tadas Staniulis
    Karolina Petraškaitė
    15' 17:21 | 7:21
    Linas Zavadskis
    Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
    16.4
  • Valentas Stončius
    Aušrinė Balazaitė
    21' 21:17 | 21:15
    Robertas Januševičius
    Viktorija Zonytė
    16.5
  • Gediminas Zaborskis
    Egidija Laurišaitė
    17' 13:21 | 12:21
    KTU Andrius Bendoraitis
    Dominyka Rimkutė
    16.6
  • Simas Malakauskas
    Marija Šiaučiūnaitė
    19' 21:16 | 21:16
    Giedrius Miestauskas
    U Vaida Žitlinskaitė
    16.7
  • Dainius Mazėtis
    Justė Kažanauskaitė
    15' 10:21 | 15:21
    Aidas Urbonas
    Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
    16.8
  • Andžej Mackevič
    Jelena Ramaneckienė
    23' 21:12 | 24:22
    KTU Pijus Balaišis
    KTU Vykintė Trakšelytė
    8.1
  • Martynas Atkočaitis
    Diana Lubė
    17' 21:14 | 21:13
    Linas Zavadskis
    Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
    8.2
  • Valentas Stončius
    Aušrinė Balazaitė
    19' 17:21 | 19:21
    KTU Andrius Bendoraitis
    Dominyka Rimkutė
    8.3
  • Simas Malakauskas
    Marija Šiaučiūnaitė
    30' 4:21 | 21:15 | 22:20
    Aidas Urbonas
    Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
    8.4
  • Andžej Mackevič
    Jelena Ramaneckienė
    15' 21:15 | 21:15
    Martynas Atkočaitis
    Diana Lubė
    4.1
  • KTU Andrius Bendoraitis
    Dominyka Rimkutė
    21' 9:21 | 19:21
    Simas Malakauskas
    Marija Šiaučiūnaitė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Andžej Mackevič
    Jelena Ramaneckienė
    14' 21:9 | 21:8
    Simas Malakauskas
    Marija Šiaučiūnaitė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Martynas Atkočaitis
    Diana Lubė
    16' 21:12 | 21:13
    KTU Andrius Bendoraitis
    Dominyka Rimkutė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • KTU Pijus Balaišis
    KTU Vykintė Trakšelytė
    19' 17:21 | 7:21
    Linas Zavadskis
    Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
    5-8.1
  • Valentas Stončius
    Aušrinė Balazaitė
    18' 13:21 | 18:21
    Aidas Urbonas
    Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Linas Zavadskis
    Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
    21' 15:21 | 23:25
    Aidas Urbonas
    Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Artūras Nareika
    Kristina Nareikienė
    23' 22:20 | 21:18
    Martynas Povilaitis
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    9-16.1
  • Dalius Martinaitis
    Lina Venckutė
    26' 21:13 | 20:22 | 21:13
    Tadas Staniulis
    Karolina Petraškaitė
    9-16.2
  • Robertas Januševičius
    Viktorija Zonytė
    30' 22:20 | 17:21 | 17:21
    Gediminas Zaborskis
    Egidija Laurišaitė
    9-16.3
  • Giedrius Miestauskas
    U Vaida Žitlinskaitė
    17' 21:19 | 21:14
    Dainius Mazėtis
    Justė Kažanauskaitė
    9-16.4
  • Artūras Nareika
    Kristina Nareikienė
    31' 21:18 | 16:21 | 16:21
    Dalius Martinaitis
    Lina Venckutė
    9-12.1
  • Gediminas Zaborskis
    Egidija Laurišaitė
    17' 21:16 | 21:18
    Giedrius Miestauskas
    U Vaida Žitlinskaitė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Dalius Martinaitis
    Lina Venckutė
    28' 18:21 | 21:14 | 16:21
    Gediminas Zaborskis
    Egidija Laurišaitė
    9-10.1
Vietos: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Mindaugas Kancleris
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Paulius Ivanauskas
    Kotryna Čaikauskaitė
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Joris Markūnas
    Anta Marija Antanavičiūtė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Mindaugas Kancleris
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.2
  • Paulius Ivanauskas
    Kotryna Čaikauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Joris Markūnas
    Anta Marija Antanavičiūtė
    17-24.4
  • Mindaugas Kancleris
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.1
  • Paulius Ivanauskas
    Kotryna Čaikauskaitė
    40' 28:26 | 13:21 | 17:21
    Joris Markūnas
    Anta Marija Antanavičiūtė
    17-20.2
  • Vietos: 17,18
    Mindaugas Kancleris
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    31' 24:26 | 21:15 | 12:21
    Joris Markūnas
    Anta Marija Antanavičiūtė
    17-18.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija