MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-15 02:08 took:225.6 s.

 

Turnyrai

18-oji Lietuvos taurė (3-as etapas) Bs, Cv


2023 Rugsėjo 30 d.; Prienai
VV MV VD MD MX
LT Bs: 12 24 14 12 10 12 19 12
LT Cs: 10 12 16 6 10 6 21 6

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Darius Kairys
    Saulius Eibukas
    17' 21:19 | 21:11
    S16 Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    16.1
  • S8 Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Nerijus Molis
    18' 14:21 | 12:21
    S9 Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Tadas Šlekys
    16.2
  • S5 Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Audrius Šadbaras
    20' 21:17 | 22:20
    S12 Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gintautas Šiaučiūnas
    16.3
  • S4 Darius Sirvydis
    Mindaugas Danys
    15' 21:14 | 21:11
    S13 Giedrius Krivickas
    Andrius Krivickas
    16.4
  • S3 Albertas Rimkus
    Audrius Vilčinskas
    20' 21:17 | 21:17
    S14 Donatas Ferensas
    Dainius Kecorius
    16.5
  • S6 Steponas Januška
    Arnoldas Slušnys
    29' 21:8 | 16:21 | 21:12
    S11 Rolandas Žaldokas
    Tomas Grigas
    16.6
  • S7 Ramūnas Paškevičius
    Vidas Pilvinis
    26' 20:22 | 18:21
    S10 Valentinas Bagdanavičius
    Rimas Lavrukaitis
    16.7
  • S2 Giedrius Strumila
    Ignas Vaivada
    13' 21:10 | 21:12
    S15 Raimondas Povilaitis
    Robertas Giedraitis
    16.8
  • Darius Kairys
    Saulius Eibukas
    20' 21:17 | 21:18
    Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Tadas Šlekys
    8.1
  • Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Audrius Šadbaras
    24' 19:21 | 19:21
    Darius Sirvydis
    Mindaugas Danys
    8.2
  • Albertas Rimkus
    Audrius Vilčinskas
    32' 14:21 | 21:18 | 16:21
    Steponas Januška
    Arnoldas Slušnys
    8.3
  • Valentinas Bagdanavičius
    Rimas Lavrukaitis
    36' 21:14 | 14:21 | 12:21
    Giedrius Strumila
    Ignas Vaivada
    8.4
  • Darius Kairys
    Saulius Eibukas
    25' 21:18 | 22:20
    Darius Sirvydis
    Mindaugas Danys
    4.1
  • Steponas Januška
    Arnoldas Slušnys
    22' 17:21 | 16:21
    Giedrius Strumila
    Ignas Vaivada
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Darius Kairys
    Saulius Eibukas
    37' 21:11 | 19:21 | 21:17
    Giedrius Strumila
    Ignas Vaivada
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Darius Sirvydis
    Mindaugas Danys
    33' 19:21 | 21:13 | 21:15
    Steponas Januška
    Arnoldas Slušnys
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Tadas Šlekys
    17' 21:17 | 21:16
    Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Audrius Šadbaras
    5-8.1
  • Albertas Rimkus
    Audrius Vilčinskas
    18' 15:21 | 16:21
    Valentinas Bagdanavičius
    Rimas Lavrukaitis
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Tadas Šlekys
    27' 12:21 | 21:19 | 12:21
    Valentinas Bagdanavičius
    Rimas Lavrukaitis
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Audrius Šadbaras
    35' 22:20 | 12:21 | 28:26
    Albertas Rimkus
    Audrius Vilčinskas
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    20' 16:21 | 16:21
    Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Nerijus Molis
    9-16.1
  • Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gintautas Šiaučiūnas
    17' 13:21 | 18:21
    Giedrius Krivickas
    Andrius Krivickas
    9-16.2
  • Donatas Ferensas
    Dainius Kecorius
    23' 21:19 | 21:13
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    Tomas Grigas
    9-16.3
  • Ramūnas Paškevičius
    Vidas Pilvinis
    18' 21:14 | 21:19
    Raimondas Povilaitis
    Robertas Giedraitis
    9-16.4
  • Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Nerijus Molis
    30' 23:25 | 21:17 | 17:21
    Giedrius Krivickas
    Andrius Krivickas
    9-12.1
  • Donatas Ferensas
    Dainius Kecorius
    36' 17:21 | 21:19 | 17:21
    Ramūnas Paškevičius
    Vidas Pilvinis
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Giedrius Krivickas
    Andrius Krivickas
    27' 15:21 | 21:12 | 21:11
    Ramūnas Paškevičius
    Vidas Pilvinis
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Nerijus Molis
    vs
    Donatas Ferensas
    Dainius Kecorius
    11-12.1
Vietos: 13-16
  • Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    14' 8:21 | 13:21
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gintautas Šiaučiūnas
    13-16.1
  • Rolandas Žaldokas
    Tomas Grigas
    25' 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:13
    Raimondas Povilaitis
    Robertas Giedraitis
    13-16.2
  • Vietos: 13,14
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    Gintautas Šiaučiūnas
    30' 21:19 | 16:21 | 16:21
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    Tomas Grigas
    13-14.1
  • Vietos: 15,16
    Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    28' 17:21 | 21:19 | 21:19
    Raimondas Povilaitis
    Robertas Giedraitis
    15-16.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija