MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-25 02:08 took:199.6 s.

 

Turnyrai

18-oji Lietuvos taurė (3-as etapas) Bs, Cv


2023 Rugsėjo 30 d.; Prienai
VV MV VD MD MX
LT Bs: 12 24 14 12 10 12 19 12
LT Cs: 10 12 16 6 10 6 21 6

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Rūta Bubulienė
    Alina Michaliova
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    21' 16:21 | 19:21
    S9 Toma Jančiauskienė
    Aušra Lingytė
    16.2
  • S5 Regina Narijauskaitė
    Vaiva Kelečienė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Sonata Zinkevičienė
    Svetlana Čalkina
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Giedrė Ūsienė
    Jolanta Moliene
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Kristina Freimanaitė
    Gitana Krūminienė
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Lina Railienė
    Eglė Kaminskaitė
    18' 21:12 | 21:19
    S10 Violeta Slušnienė
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    16.7
  • S2 Sandra Čečkauskienė
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Rūta Bubulienė
    Alina Michaliova
    25' 21:10 | 23:21
    Toma Jančiauskienė
    Aušra Lingytė
    8.1
  • Regina Narijauskaitė
    Vaiva Kelečienė
    31' 19:21 | 21:13 | 21:19
    Sonata Zinkevičienė
    Svetlana Čalkina
    8.2
  • Giedrė Ūsienė
    Jolanta Moliene
    20' 21:19 | 21:16
    Kristina Freimanaitė
    Gitana Krūminienė
    8.3
  • Lina Railienė
    Eglė Kaminskaitė
    19' 17:21 | 14:21
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    8.4
  • Rūta Bubulienė
    Alina Michaliova
    35' 12:21 | 22:20 | 16:21
    Regina Narijauskaitė
    Vaiva Kelečienė
    4.1
  • Giedrė Ūsienė
    Jolanta Moliene
    35' 21:16 | 19:21 | 14:21
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Regina Narijauskaitė
    Vaiva Kelečienė
    21' 19:21 | 7:21
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Rūta Bubulienė
    Alina Michaliova
    20' 14:21 | 10:21
    Giedrė Ūsienė
    Jolanta Moliene
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Toma Jančiauskienė
    Aušra Lingytė
    17' 15:21 | 13:21
    Sonata Zinkevičienė
    Svetlana Čalkina
    5-8.1
  • Kristina Freimanaitė
    Gitana Krūminienė
    20' 21:16 | 21:17
    Lina Railienė
    Eglė Kaminskaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Sonata Zinkevičienė
    Svetlana Čalkina
    20' 21:16 | 22:20
    Kristina Freimanaitė
    Gitana Krūminienė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Toma Jančiauskienė
    Aušra Lingytė
    32' 21:17 | 16:21 | 21:19
    Lina Railienė
    Eglė Kaminskaitė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • Violeta Slušnienė
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Violeta Slušnienė
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    18' 21:15 | 21:19
    Violeta Slušnienė
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    9-10.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija